Day 91st – 135th

This is my Daily Routine of 91st – 135th Day of Running Journey.

Day 91st (2017/06/26)

Woke Up: 4:47 AM

Started Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:03 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:38 AM

Started Exercising: 5:52 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:48 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 1:45 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:19 PM

(22:17 PM: From today I doubled my running distance to 1500 Metres and also started doing Classic Push Up 25 Times and Semi-Planche Push Up 10 Times.)

 

 

Day 92nd (2017/06/27)

Woke Up: 5:03 AM

Started Running: 5:16 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:21 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:03 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:17 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

 

 

Day 93rd (2017/06/28)

Woke Up: 4:54 AM

Started Running: 5:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:17 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:15 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:28 AM

Started Exercising: 5:44 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:57 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:59 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:34 PM

 

 

Day 94th (2017/06/29)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:17 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:37 AM

Started Exercising: 5:49 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:10 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:37 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:14 PM

 

 

Day 95th (2017/06/30)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:10 AM

Started Exercising: 2:24 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:33 AM

Started Running: 5:11 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:22 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:43 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:11 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:30 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today I went to college to get my entrance form for exam but it wasn’t available yet.)

 

 

Day 96th (2017/07/01)

Woke Up: 2:50 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:14 AM

Started Exercising: 3:26 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 4:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:28 AM

Started Running: 5:21 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:03 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:08 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:30 AM – 10:00 AM & 12:00 PM – 1:30 PM (5 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

 

 

Day 97th (2017/07/02)

Woke Up: 5:36 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:40 AM

Started Exercising: 5:55 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:55 AM

Started Running: 7:43 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:57 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:23 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:15 PM – 3:15 PM (1 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:22 PM

 

 

Day 98th (2017/07/03)

Woke Up: 5:09 AM

Started Running: 5:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:08 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:47 AM

Started Exercising: 6:00 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:05 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:04 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:00 PM

 

 

Day 99th (2017/07/04)

Woke Up: 3:05 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:10 AM

Started Exercising: 3:23 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 4:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:26 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:38 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:45 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:36 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:26 PM

(Today I woke up early to go to Murgiya for work related to windows but the man who was about to come changed his mind and said he will come tomorrow.)

 

 

Day 100th (2017/07/05)

Woke Up: 2:33 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:40 AM

Started Exercising: 2:51 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:53 AM

Started Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:18 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:28 AM

Daytime Nap: 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today I went to campus and got my entrance form for exam.)

 

 

Day 101st (2017/07/06)

Woke Up: 6:36 AM

Started Running: 6:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:56 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:09 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:26 AM

Started Exercising: 7:40 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 8:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:45 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:07 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 102nd (2017/07/07)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Running: 5:17 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:28 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:04 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:42 PM

Started Exercising: 5:57 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:58 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:57 PM

Daytime Nap: I slept in Bus.

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today was my compulsory exam, so that I wasn’t able to follow my routine in the morning hence I followed it in the evening.)

 

 

Day 103rd (2017/07/08)

Woke Up: 5:45 AM

Started Running: 5:59 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:08 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:06 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:21 AM

Started Exercising: 7:36 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 8:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:38 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:39 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

 

 

Day 104th (2017/07/09)

Woke Up: 5:45 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:56 AM

Started Exercising: 6:06 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:03 AM

Started Running: 7:54 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:06 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:30 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:49 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:52 PM

 

 

Day 105th (2017/07/10)

Woke Up: 5:36 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:45 AM

Started Exercising: 6:05 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:16 AM

Started Running: 7:43 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:31 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:01 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

 

 

Day 106th (2017/07/11)

Woke Up: 1:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 11:03 AM

Started Exercising: 11:15 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 11:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 12:08 PM

Started Running: 1:09 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 1:21 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:09 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 1:58 PM

Daytime Nap: 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

(Today was my Second exam of Sociology.)

 

 

Day 107th (2017/07/12)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:42 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:19 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:52 AM

Started Exercising: 6:02 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:11 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:53 PM

 

 

Day 108th (2017/07/13)

Woke Up: 2:54 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:56 AM

Started Exercising: 3:03 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:14 AM

Started Running: 6:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:17 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Today I captured the video for my birthday.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:27 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:44 PM

(Had small birthday celebration.)

 

 

Day 109th (2017/07/14)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:38 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:37 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:50 AM

Started Exercising: 6:03 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:10 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:33 AM

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:28 AM

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:53 PM

 

 

Day 110th (2017/07/15)

Woke Up: 6:15 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 6:39 AM

Started Exercising: 6:52 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:54 AM

Started Running: 9:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 9:18 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathing)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:36 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:30 PM – 3:00 PM (30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

 

 

Day 111th (2017/07/16)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Running: 11:37 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 11:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:30 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM (3 Hours)

Started Autosuggesting: 4:57 PM

Started Exercising: 5:06 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:46 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:00 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:34 PM

Sleeping Time: 9:26 PM

(Today was exam of English.)

 

 

Day 112th (2017/07/17)

Woke Up: 6:40 AM

Started Running: 7:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:00 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 10:35 AM

Started Exercising: 10:42 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 11:25 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 11:45 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 12:41 PM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

 

 

Day 113th (2017/07/18)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:36 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:44 AM

Started Exercising: 6:11 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:54 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:19 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:09 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 12:30 PM (45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:06 PM

 

 

Day 114th (2017/07/19)

Woke Up: 2:20 AM

Started Running: 11:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 11:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:26 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 12:41 PM

Started Exercising: 12:50 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 1:31 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 1:46 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 2:20 PM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

(Today was exam of Sociology.)

 

 

Day 115th (2017/07/20)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Started Running: 5:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:21 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:38 AM

Started Exercising: 5:47 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:28 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:46 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:55 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

 

 

Day 116th (2017/07/21)

Woke Up: 5:02 AM

Started Running: 5:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:33 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:36 AM

Started Exercising: 5:45 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:49 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 9:15 AM – 1:15 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

 

 

Day 117th (2017/07/22)

Woke Up: 4:58 AM

Started Running: 5:11 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:23 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:23 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:42 AM – 5:52 AM

Started Exercising: 7:38 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 8:20 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:47 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 118th (2017/07/23)

Woke Up: 5:31 AM

Started Running: 5:45 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:54 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:32 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:02 AM

Started Exercising: 6:16 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:31 AM

(Bathing)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 12:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 119th (2017/07/24)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:22 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:11 AM

Started Exercising: 6:29 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:41 AM

(Bathing)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

 

 

Day 120th (2017/07/25)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Running: 11:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 11:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:35 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 11:54 AM

Started Exercising: 12:09 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 12:40 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 1:01 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 2:30 PM

Daytime Nap: 4:45 AM – 5:15 AM   3:00 PM – 5:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today was the last day of my exam.)

 

 

Day 121st (2017/07/26)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Started Running: 5:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:09 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:02 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:09 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:05 AM

Daytime Nap: Went to Murgiya (NA)

Sleeping Time: 9:57 PM

 

 

Day 122nd (2017/07/27)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:37 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:46 AM

Started Exercising: 5:58 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:17 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time:

 

 

Day 123rd (2017/07/28)

Woke Up: 3:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:33 AM

Started Exercising: 3:53 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 4:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:31 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:45 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:44 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:20 PM (2 Hours 20 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 124th (2017/07/29)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:18 AM

Started Exercising: 5:32 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:14 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:34 AM

Started Running: 7:11 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:29 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

 

 

Day 125th (2017/07/30)

Woke Up: 4:55 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:02 AM

Started Exercising: 5:14 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:57 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:18 AM

Started Running: 6:45 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:54 AM Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:03 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:35 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:40 PM (2 Hours 40 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 126th (2017/07/31)

Woke Up: 4:15 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:24 AM

Started Exercising: 4:50 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:56 AM

Started Running: 6:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 8:56 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:07 AM

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

 

 

Day 127th (2017/08/01)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:33 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:14 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:40 AM

Started Exercising: 5:51 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:55 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:19 AM

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

 

 

Day 128th (2017/08/02)

Woke Up: 4:37 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:40 AM

Started Exercising: 4:52 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:53 AM

Started Running: 6:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:39 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:34 PM (Forgot in the morning.)

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya.)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

 

 

Day 129th (2017/08/03)

Woke Up: 1:54 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 1:57 AM

Started Exercising: 2:06 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 2:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:07 AM

Started Running: 6:53 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:03 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:45 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:29 PM (Forgot in the morning.)

Daytime Nap: 4:00 AM – 6:30 AM and 6:00 PM -8:00 PM (4 Hours 30 Minutes) Went to Murgiya.

Sleeping Time: 8:55 PM

(I am not feeling well, things aren’t good, body is paining.)

 

 

Day 130th (2017/08/04)

Woke Up: 6:30 AM

Started Running: 2:37 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 2:48 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:26 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:10 PM

Started Exercising: 3:19 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:55 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:16 PM

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:24 PM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

(Today morning, I wasn’t feeling well, moreover it was raining. So, I followed my routine after coming back from Murgiya)

 

 

Day 131st (2017/08/05)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:26 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:36 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:24 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:45 AM

Started Exercising: 5:58 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:43 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:27 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:18 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (1 hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

 

 

Day 132nd (2017/08/06)

Woke Up: 5:27 AM

Started Running: 5:42 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:04 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:58 AM

Started Exercising: 6:18 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:31 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:39 AM

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

 

 

Day 133rd (2017/08/07)

Woke Up: 5:30 AM

Started Running: 5:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:48 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:00 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:00 AM

Started Exercising: 6:14 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:06 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:28 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:39 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 8:35 PM

 

 

Day 134th (2017/08/08)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 5:54 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:04 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 09:59 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:14 AM

Started Exercising: 6:26 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:14 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:38 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:40 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

 

 

Day 135th (2017/08/09)

Woke Up: 7:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 8:14 AM

Started Exercising: 8:23 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 9:06 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:27 AM

Started Running: 10:14 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 10:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:52 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:43 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM (1 Hours )

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 61st – 90th

This is my Daily Routine of 61st – 90th Day of Running Journey.

Day 61st (2017/05/27)

Woke Up: 4:57 AM

Started Running: 5:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:13 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 6:52 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:18 AM

Started Exercising: 5:40 AM (50 Side Lunges and 10/10 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:49 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:58 AM

Daytime Nap: 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:17 PM

(22:17 PM: From today, I have started running. I have increased my “One Legged Squat” from 5/5 to 10/10 for each leg. Moreover, couple of days ago, I saw a Youtube Video, it told that major cause of knee injury is when our ankle don’t move properly as it should, then our knee try to compensate that lack of movement hence cause knee injury. So, I am also wearing knee band to avoid knee from compensating and to avoid overstretching.)

 

 

Day 62nd (2017/05/28)

Woke Up: 4:10 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:13 AM

Started Exercising: 4:23 AM (50 Side Lunges and 10/10 One Legged Squats)

Meditated: 5:11 AM – 5:39 AM

Started Running: 5:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:54 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:59 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Cleaning Room: 5:57 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:11 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:45 PM – 3:15 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:14 PM

 

 

Day 63rd (2017/05/29)

Woke Up: 4:20 AM

Started Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:17 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:22 AM

Started Exercising: 5:39 AM (50 Side Lunges and 10/10 One Legged Squats.) + (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

(Even though I haven’t mastered One Legged Squat, I mean I still use support of Bed or Chair to do it, I am adding 3 new exercise to strengthen my Lower Back. Since couple of months may be more than 4-5 months I have been having pain in my back but recently it is getting unbearable. Back then I started some yoga and stretch to alleviate the pain, but still there is pain. So, from today I have started three more exercises to strengthen my lower back.)

Started Meditating: 6:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:59 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:29 PM

(22:29 PM: From today I have added three more exercises to strengthen my lower back because the pain is being unbearable. It is still paining, OMG.)

 

 

Day 64th (2017/05/30)

Woke Up: 4:10 AM

Started Running: 5:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:08 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:03 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:57 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:24 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:45 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM (45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

(21:20: Today I had gone to Butwal, so I was unable to take daytime NAP, but slept a lot in Bus while coming home.)

 

 

Day 65th (2017/05/31)

Woke Up: 4:58 AM

Started Running: 5:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:12 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:44 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:21 AM

Started Exercising: 6:05 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:57 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:17 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:33 AM

Daytime Nap: 10 AM – 3 PM (5 Hours, also ate launch in between)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

 

 

Day 66th (2017/06/01)

Woke Up: 4:57 AM

Started Running: 5:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:14 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:19 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:23 AM

Started Exercising: 5:34 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:24 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:43 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:35 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

 

 

Day 67th (2017/06/02)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:12 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5:58 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:21 AM

Started Exercising: 5:33 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:50 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:44 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:02 PM

 

 

Day 68th (2017/06/03)

Woke Up: 5:04 AM

Started Running: 5:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:27 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:30 AM

Started Exercising: 5:41 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:57 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:51 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:10 PM

 

 

Day 69th (2017/06/04)

Woke Up: 4:54 AM

Started Running: 5:01 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:07 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5:55 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:15 AM

Started Exercising: 5:27 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:47 AM

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 11 AM – 1 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:23 PM

 

 

Day 70th (2017/06/05)

Woke Up: 5:07 AM

Started Running: 5:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:20 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:03 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:30 AM

Started Exercising: 5:44 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:02 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:08 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:45 AM – 1:45 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

 

 

Day 71st (2017/06/06)

Woke Up: 1:02 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 1:07 AM

Started Exercising: 1:17 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 2:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 2:32 AM

Started Running: 4:00 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:07 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:02 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:10 AM

Daytime Nap: (As I was travelling in Winger, I don’t know how much I slept.)

Sleeping Time: 9:47 PM

(15:00 PM 2017/06/08: This day or today I went to KTM, with Suraj to receive the stuffs sent to me by my Mom with her friend and also to buy some video recording gear. That day, I also received Olympus Camera and Samsung Tablet from my mom’s friend in the evening.)

 

 

Day 72nd (2017/06/07)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:22 AM

Started Exercising: 2:33 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times) (I was unable to do Dumbell Curl, because I didn’t had the equipment, at home I used to use 5 KG measuring weight.)

Started Meditating: 3:11 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:30 AM

Started Running: 5:00 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:53 Minutes (Since I was running in new place, I don’t know how much I ran))

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:03 AM (Since, there was nothing to clean, I just made my  bed.)

Daytime Nap: (As I was in KTM, I don’t know exactly.)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

(15:08 PM 2017/06/08: This day or today I bought a tripod and a 32 GB memory card. I also ran recording the video with my new Olympus Camera.)

 

 

Day 73rd (2017/06/08)

Woke Up: 12:45 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 1:01 AM

Started Exercising: 1:11 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times) (I was unable to do Dumbell Curl, because I didn’t had the equipment, at home I used to use 5 KG measuring weight.)

Started Meditating: 1:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 2:12 AM (Since I was in Hotel, I had almost nothing to clean but also I made my Bed.)

Started Running: 4:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:55 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:08 Minutes (Since I was running in new place, I don’t know how much I ran.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:14 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:30 PM – 7:30 PM (And I don’t know how much I slept in Winger, while coming home.)

Sleeping Time: 10:26 PM

(22:25: So, today I came home at around 2 PM, and we had left Kathmandu at 5:30 AM. I am tired today.)

 

 

Day 74th (2017/06/09)

Woke Up: 5:06 AM

Started Running: 5:16 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:37 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:54 AM

Started Exercising: 7:05 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:20 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:47 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 2:45 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:16 PM

(21:16 PM: Today I washed a lot of clothes. Today, I found out that my 2nd year exam routine was published 3-4 days ago, and less than one month is remaining for my exam. Moreover it will be in the morning at 7 AM. For that I have to leave my house before 5:30 AM, hence I have to wake up around 2 AM, if I want to accomplish my routine. Now, I have to work really really hard.)

 

 

Day 75th (2017/06/10)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 6:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:10 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:56 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:16 AM

Started Exercising: 6:31 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:51 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:58 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:00 PM

 

 

Day 76th (2017/06/11)

Woke Up: 4:56 AM

Started Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:17 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:51 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:25 AM

Started Exercising: 5:39 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:59 AM

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:47 PM

 

 

Day 77th (2017/06/12)

Woke Up: 4:50 AM

Started Running: 5:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:10 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:06 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:19 AM

Started Exercising: 5:38 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:56 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:05 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:39 PM

 

 

Day 78th (2017/06/13)

Woke Up: 4:20 AM

Started Running: 5:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:49 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:27 AM

Started Exercising: 5:42 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:03 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:50 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:03 PM

 

 

Day 79th (2017/06/14)

Woke Up: 5:16 AM

Started Running: 5:27 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:05 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:09 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:25AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:22 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

 

 

Day 80th (2017/06/15)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:21 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:37 AM

Started Exercising: 5:52 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:11 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2:00 PM ( 1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:00 PM

 

 

Day 81st (2017/06/16)

Woke Up: 5:40 AM

Started Running: 6:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:09 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:16 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:29 AM

Started Exercising: 6:41 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:04 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:58 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2:00 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:12 PM

 

 

Day 82nd (2017/06/17)

Woke Up: 4:54 AM

Started Running: 5:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:20 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:37 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:28 AM

Started Exercising: 5:40 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: ~7:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 3 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: ~10:04 PM

 

 

Day 83rd (2017/06/18)

Woke Up: 5:16 AM

Started Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:06 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:55 AM

Started Exercising: 6:08 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:21 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 4:00 PM (4 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:26 PM

 

 

Day 84th (2017/06/19)

Woke Up: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:22 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:44 AM

Started Exercising: 6:06 AM (Previously I used to do 1*50 set of full Sit Up, and 2*50 sets of partial Sit Up or Partial Crunch, I mean lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. But I found out that forcing yourself too much, causes stress in your back instead of abdomen, which is a bad thing. Hence from today I am doing only crunches. From today I am also avoiding toe touches which I have been doing regularly for 3 times. Moreover I have initiated 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:25 AM

(Bathed)

(Washed an old table and put it in my room for my studying and working.)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:05 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:14 PM

(20:35 PM: Lower back is paining in left side and even left leg is paining in knee, it’s kind of tingling gently. So, I have modified my exercise routine to meet the new demands.)

 

 

Day 85th (2017/06/20)

Woke Up: 5:40 AM

Started Running: 5:59 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:06 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:41 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:34 AM

Started Exercising: 8:00 AM

(3*50 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

(There was a pain in my back, so I didn’t felt like exercising, but also I did it.)

Started Meditating: 8:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:17 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:11 PM

(2017/06/21, 12:42 PM: Yesterday (This Day or Today) there was a short circuit in house, so there was no electricity and I wasn’t able to update it. Since couple of months, there has been pain in my back. Well, I tried various exercises and stretches but they didn’t worked much. Moreover since couple of days there has been extreme pain in my left lower back, and the pain also started to transfer in my left leg. So, yesterday I didn’t felt like exercising, pain was so much, but I did it. From today (2017/06/21) I have reduced the intensity of my exercise to half and it is feeling easy.)

 

 

Day 86th (2017/06/21)

Woke Up: 7:03 AM

Started Running: 7:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:01 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Yesterday there was a short circuit in the house and I tried for whole evening to repair it but I was unable to. Moreover, I finished repairing it in the morning.)

Started Autosuggesting: 9:15 AM

Started Exercising: 9:27 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

(From today I changed the intensity of my exercise:

Diamond Push Up: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Reverse Curl Up: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Heel Raise: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Chair Dips: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Curl Up: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Dumbbell Curl: 3*25 from 3*50 Sets

Side Lunges: 26 Reps from 50 Reps, I had to make it even inorder to divide 13/13 reps for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 10:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 10:22 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 11:27 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:48 PM

(12:53 PM: From today, I reduced the intensity of my exercise into half. I just want to be healthy, so, I thought I don’t have to force myself to train like an athlete and struggle that hard. Moreover, there is an extreme pain in my back, I don’t want to injure myself.)

 

 

Day 87th (2017/06/22)

Woke Up: 5:54 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:14 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5:54 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:00 AM

Started Exercising: 7:13 AM – 7:52 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 8:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:24 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:18 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:45 PM – 4:30 PM (2 Hour 45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

 

 

Day 88th (2017/06/23)

Woke Up: 5:25 AM

Started Running: 5:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:25 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:15 AM

Started Exercising: 6:26 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:09 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:31 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 12:00 PM ( 1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:33 PM

 

 

Day 89th (2017/06/24)

Woke Up: 4:35 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 1 Hour 9 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Today I recorded video of me running.)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:52 AM

Started Exercising: 7:15 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:25 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:21 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 10:03 PM

 

 

Day 90th (2017/06/25)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 5:52 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:01 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 8:47 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:30 AM

Started Exercising: 6:54 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:07 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:37 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:54 PM

Day 29th – 60th

This is my Daily Routine of 29th – 60th Day of Running Journey.

Day 29th (2017/04/25)

Woke Up: 4:50 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:04 AM

Started Meditating: 5:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:50 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:23 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:37 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14:16 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 10:09 PM

(22:09 PM: So, today I published my books to the Smashwords, it was really hard than it sounds. You have to get everything right and try again and again.)

 

 

Day 30th (2017/04/26)

Woke Up: 7:17 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:27 AM

Started Meditating: 7:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:25 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:48 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:00 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:18 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:28 PM

 

 

Day 31st (2017/04/27)

Woke Up: 8:45 AM – 9:00 AM

Autosuggested: 9:23 AM – 9:33 AM

Exercised: 9:40 AM – 10:07 AM

Meditated: 10:21 AM – 10:40 AM

(Cleaned the Room)

Started (Walking) Running: 11:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 11:43 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14:20 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime NAP: 2 PM – 3:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:52 PM

(21:40 PM: So today I woke up late and recorded video about: how you can follow routine no matter what’s the situation is.)

 

 

Day 32nd (2017/04/28)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:32 AM

Started Meditating: 6:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:31 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:10 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:40 PM (2 Hours 10 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:06 PM

 

 

Day 33rd (2017/04/29)

Woke Up: 4:10 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:22 AM

Started Meditating: 4:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:10 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:45 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:52 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 8:15 AM – 9:15 AM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

 

 

Day 34th (2017/04/30)

Woke Up: 8:30 AM

Autosuggested

Exercised: 8:52 AM – 9:25 AM

Meditated: 9:46 AM – 10:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 10:04 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 10:34 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 10:46 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:12 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 1:15 PM – 2:15 PM (1 hour)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

(12:24 AM: So, today I woke up late, I also transferred my Friend Grassy to New Home. I still haven’t eaten anything except water, so I am feeling weak which is the sign of Low Blood Sugar Level.)

 

 

Day 35th (2017/05/01)

Woke Up: 7:30 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 8:00 AM

Started Meditating: 8:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:58 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:42 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running: 13:20 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:15 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hour 15 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

 

 

Day 36th (2017/05/02)

Woke Up: 6:30 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:58 AM

Started Meditating: 7:38 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:00 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:31 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:43 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:38 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:20 AM

(21:21 PM: Today is May 2nd, as per the website of US DV Lottery, the DV result will come after 25 Minutes but I just want to sleep, may be I am afraid of not getting selected. But who cares, I still have air to breathe, food and water to eat and drink. I have Hands and legs to live and enjoy life. I am a Free Man Living in Free Nation. So, no big deal, anyway I will check it tomorrow.)

 

 

Day 37th (2017/05/03)

Woke Up: ~1:04 AM

(Recorded videos about my Goal.)

Autosuggested: 2:0 AM – 2:09 AM

Exercised: 2:10 AM – 2:41 AM (31 Minutes)

Meditated: 2:42 AM – 3:06 AM (24 Minutes)

Cleaned my Room: 3:07 AM – 3:19 AM (12 Minutes)

Imagined about Running: 3:20 AM – 3:22 AM (2 Minutes)

Bathing and Washing my Clothes

Planning my Day: 4:07 AM – 4:14 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:48 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:01 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:08 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 6 AM – 9 AM (I don’t Know, there was a lot of small small nap in between)

Sleeping Time: 10:39 PM

(06:34 AM: I was unable to take Nap, right now my eyes are burning, I am feeling lazy and tired. Moreover if you are unable to follow your routine then you can imagine. 2139 PM: I didn’t got selected for the DV Lottery.)

 

 

Day 38th (2017/05/04)

Woke Up: 8:15 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 8:31 AM

Started Meditating: 9:05 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:22 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:58 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 10:11 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:47 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 10:10 PM

 

 

Day 39th (2017/05/05)

Woke Up: 6:40 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:57 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditation: 7:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:02 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:59 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 11:41 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:27 PM

(21:27 PM: Today I started including exercise for my Leg inorder to make it stronger. Today, I created my own Video Studio using local material and also created DIY video about it.)

 

 

Day 40th (2017/05/06)

Woke Up: 1:45 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 1:59 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditation: 2:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:09 AM

Imagined About Running: 4:23 AM (And Bathed)

Started (Walking) Running: 5:56 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~6:08 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~12 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 6 AM – 9 AM

Sleeping Time: 9:48 PM

 

 

Day 41st (2017/05/07)

Woke Up: 6:56 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:06 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:14 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:55 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:07 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 11:40 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daily Planning Time: 10:02 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:57 PM

 

 

Day 42nd (2017/05/08)

Woke Up: 7:55 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 8:12 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 9:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:19 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~10:10 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:56 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

 

 

Day 43rd (2017/05/09)

Woke Up: 5:37 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:46 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:51 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 7:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:39 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:26 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Planning my Day: 8:36 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 2148 PM

 

 

Day 44th (2017/05/10)

Woke Up: 7:35 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:50 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:26 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:53 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:38 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:54 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 1:15 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:15 PM

 

 

Day 45th (2017/05/11)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

(Created Time Lapse Video of Sunrise}

Started Autosuggestion: 6:39 AM

Started Exercising: 6:50 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:17 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:57 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:34 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:47 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:08 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:19 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM + 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

 

 

Day 46th (2017/05/12)

Woke Up: 5:38 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:49 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:52 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 7:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:36 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:03 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 1:30 PM (1 hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:44 PM

 

 

Day 47th (2017/05/13)

Woke Up: 4:03 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:12 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 4:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:16 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~5:54 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:45 AM

Daytime Nap: 9 AM – 10 AM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:53 AM

 

 

Day 48th (2017/05/14)

Woke Up: 3:54 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:06 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 4:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:01 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:23 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:37 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:52 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:18 PM

 

 

Day 49th (2017/05/15)

Woke Up: 7:05 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:16 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:17 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:42 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~8:55 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:30 PM – 5:00 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

 

 

Day 50th (2017/05/16)

Woke Up: 5:17 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:28 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:08 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:27 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:58 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:10 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 11:06 PM

(23:06 PM: Today I went to Butwal.)

 

 

Day 51st (2017/05/17)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:43 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 5:21 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:41 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:18 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:49 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:06 PM

(Increased Side Lunges from 20 to 50)

 

 

Day 52nd (2017/05/18)

Woke Up: 7:10 AM

Autosuggested (Today my Laptop crashed and had to reassemble the RAM)

Started Exercising: 7:44 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:41 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:17 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:00 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

 

 

Day 53rd (2017/05/19)

Woke Up: 6:35 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:54 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:00 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:57 AM

Started Exercising: 7:10 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 11 AM – 12:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:15 PM

(22:15 PM: So, today I ran first in the morning, it was awesome experience. From tomorrow I will run first in morning if possible, I mean if there is enough light to run. It helped me to get rid of laziness and heaviness that comes when I wake up.)

 

 

Day 54th (2017/05/20)

Woke Up: 4:31 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:15 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:20 AM

Started Exercising: 6:36 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:25 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:50 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:54 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:20 AM – 1:00 PM (1 Hour 40 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:49 PM

 

 

Day 55th (2017/05/21)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:36 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:38 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Autosuggested 5:41 AM

Started Exercising: 5:56 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:03 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 Pm (2 hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:25 PM

(22:24 PM: In the morning I feel heavy and groggy, so since day before yesterday I have Started (Walking) Running at First. It has worked, it  makes me little bit fresh and active.)

 

 

Day 56th (2017/05/22)

Woke Up: 5:03 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:23 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:35 AM

(Created Time Lapse Video.)

Started Exercising: 6:51 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:38 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:56 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:10 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

 

 

Day 57th (2017/05/23)

Woke Up: 5:01 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:21 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:30 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:57 AM

Started Exercising: 7:21 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:46 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:06 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2 AM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:34 PM

 

 

Day 58th (2017/05/24)

Woke Up: 6:13 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:29 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:10 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:40 AM

Started Exercising: 6:50 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

 

 

Day 59th (2017/05/25)

Woke Up: 4:50 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 4:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:13 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 15:42 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(So, one man, my neighbor stopped me while I was walking and criticized me for my choice of studying Arts, a bad subject. By the way I hear a lot of these criticism from my relatives and people around me, they question me “Why I didn’t studied Doctor or Engineering? Why study this easy subject?” “Why are you not social, why are you not like other?” “Why are you running?”

Started Autosuggesting: 5:25 AM

(6:50 AM: I am suffering from common cold, whole body was paining including head. So, today I felt like not exercising, I tried to exercise but pain was terrible. So, I ended up watching motivational videos. After watching it for about half an hour, I realized this is what makes difference, the odd moments, the difficult times, the pain. So, I started exercising.)

Started Exercising: 7:23 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:29 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:39 AM

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: 11 AM – 2 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

(21:50 PM, I am suffering from cold and runny nose along with pain in body and head.)

 

 

Day 60th (2017/05/26)

Woke Up: 4:35 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 4:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:11 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:39 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:20 AM

Started Exercising: 5:56 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:59 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:59 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

(21:33 PM: Today I created a video about my Running Journey.  Moreover from tomorrow I will actually start running.)

 

Day 22nd – 28th

This is my Daily Routine of 22nd – 28th Day of Running Journey.

Day 22nd (2017/04/18)

Woke Up: ~5:05 AM

Autosuggested (4:14 PM – 4:25 PM)

Started Exercising: 4:25 PM

Started Meditating: 4:54 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:11 PM

Started Running (Walking): 5:34 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): 5:48 PM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: ~14 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:54 PM

(21:54 PM: Today I went to Butwal in the Morning for my Check Up, I X-Rayed my both knees and Doctor diagnosed that there is nothing wrong and he recommended me Calcium. Since, I was unable to accomplish my routine in Morning, I completed it in Evening after coming home.)

 

 

Day 23rd (2017/04/19)

Woke Up: 7:00 AM

Autosuggested (~7:44 AM – ~7:54 AM)

Started Exercising: 7:54 AM

Started Meditating: 8:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:48 AM

Started Running (Walking): 9:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): 9:32 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: 11:44 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

 

 

Day 24th (2017/04/20)

Woke Up: 6:10 AM

Autosuggested: 6:30 AM – 6:40 AM

Started Exercising: 6:40 AM

Started Meditating: 7:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:35 AM

Started Running (Walking): 8:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): 8:14 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: 11:30 Minutes

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 1:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:39 PM

 

 

Day 25th (2017/04/21)

Woke Up: ~6:40 AM

Autosuggested: ~7:05 AM – ~7:17 AM

Started Exercising: 7:17 AM

Started Meditating: 7:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: ~8:12 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:45 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:56 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: 11:02 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 1 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

(10:17 AM: Sometimes I forget to record exact time.)

 

 

Day 26th (2017/04/22)

Woke Up: 6:00 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:10 AM

Started Meditating: 6:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:00 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 7:21 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:33 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 11:56 Minutes

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

 

 

Day 27th (2017/04/23)

Woke Up: 4:55 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:05 AM

Started Meditating: 5:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:50 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:01 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~ 6:15 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: ~ 6:30 PM – ~ 9 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:19 PM

(22:19 PM: Today I recorded Back Up video for tomorrow. Then I went to Butwal for Uploading some videos and making update. After coming home, I felt really lazy and wanted to have some rest, but I slept.)

 

 

Day 28th (2017/04/24)

Woke Up: 3:33 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 3:43 AM

Started Meditating: 4:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:58 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:26 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:40 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Day Time Nap: 8:30 AM – 10:30 AM (2 Hours)

(07:32 AM: Today I recorded video for 28th day of Running Journey.)

Day 15th – 21st

This is my Daily Routine of 15th – 21st Day of Running Journey.

 

Day 15th (2017/04/11)

Woke Up: 7:08 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:21 AM

Started Meditating: 7:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:24 AM

Started Running: 8:46 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:51 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: Na

Sleeping Time: 9:55 PM

(20:39 PM, just came home. Today I had gone to Butwal to upload yesterday’s video and various other posts. Today one unexpected thing happened, a Gay Man dressed as woman came into the Bus, collecting money like a robber from all the passengers, I also gave him then he started abusing me, he started hugging, even kissed in my face, started talking about bad things. I am really feeling weak, it feels uncomfortable. I am anxious, I don’t know whether it was legal or not but I was freezed because of fear, I feel guilty for not being able to defend myself. Still, I don’t feel good. This incident has really moved me. I am a sensitive person, I am afraid what kind of impact will this create in my life. 21:55, I am still thinking about that incident, it still makes me anxious. OMG)

 

 

Day 16th (2017/04/12)

Woke Up: 7:25 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:40 AM

Started Meditating: 8:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:35 AM

Started Running: 9:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 9:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 4:59 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 1:36 PM – 2:30 PM (54 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:33 PM

 

 

Day 17th (2017/04/13)

Woke Up: 7:21 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:40 AM

Started Meditating: 8:15 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:37 AM

Started Running: 9:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 9:38 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 5:22 Minutes ( Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:26 PM

(1521: Knee is getting worse, it is paining a lot even while walking. So today I bought a Knee Cap, a band of cloth designed for leg.)

 

 

Day 18th (2017/04/14)

Woke Up: 4:34 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:07 AM

Started Meditating: 5:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:09 AM

Started Running: 6:36 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:42 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 6:05 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:07 PM

(07:56 AM: Since couple of days I am having a knee pain but today it was excruciatingly painful, it felt like it was breaking everytime I was making new steps, it felt like someone is hammering my knees. It even hurts while walking. Yesterday I had bought a Knee Band but it still hurts. I think I need a medical attention. Moreover I don’t think I will be able to run like this. But I have made a commitment to run for next 180 days, so from tomorrow I will be just walking instead of running.)

 

 

Day 19th (2015/04/15)

Woke Up: 5:20 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:36 AM

Started Meditating: 6:05 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:20 AM

Started Running (Walking): 6:51 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): Don’t Know (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: ~12 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

(11:23 AM: From today I have started to walk because pain in my knees are unbearable. Today it rained while I was walking. Moreover I also recorded Video.)

 

 

Day 20th (2017/04/16)

Woke Up: 4:04 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:14 AM

Started Meditating: 4:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:05 AM

Started Running (Walking): 5:39 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): ~5:54 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: ~15 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(1745 PM: Today I created the Back Up Video of my 21st day running.)

 

 

Day 21st (2017/04/17)

Woke Up: 4:10 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:39 AM

Started Meditating: 5:08 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:35 AM

Started Running (Walking): ~6 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): ~6:15 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: ~15 Minutes

Daytime Nap: ~10 AM – ~11 AM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:42 PM

(2143 PM: Today I went to Butwal to Upload Videos and Books. I also recorded the video for 21st Day Journey)

Day 8th – 14th

This is my Daily Routine of 8th – 14th Days of Running Journey.

Day 8th (2017/04/04)

Woke Up: 6:07 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:17 AM

Started Meditating: 6:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:10 AM

Started Running: 7:51 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:56 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 4:40 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM but right now it’s 12:06 AM, a new-day, I have problem with sleeping, part of the reason is I went to Murgiya and feel like I wasted my time.

(00:08 AM, it’s technically a new day, So today I had to go to Murgiya for the work of Wielding of Boundary Wall railing, I came home at 9:05 PM. I feel frustrated and depressed to do these type of things. I have to travel about (36+14) + (36+14) KM in Bus for about +5-6 hours and walk +5-6 KM in the Scorching Sun, all alone by myself. Moreover, you have to be there with the workers all the time, to correct their mistakes and carelessness otherwise there is no point of travelling that long. Last year, I had to do this daily for +3-4 months and during that time I was depressed, frustrated, felt like dying, I didn’t wanted to survive. In the process, my routine got out of track, I stopped everything journaling, exercising, meditating and even blogging. So, today also, I am feeling the same. I am feeling not good, I don’t even feel like eating food. I feel this is the waste of my time.)

 

 

Day 9th (2017/04/05)

Woke Up: 6:18 AM

Autosuggested

Started exercising: 6:30 AM

Started Meditating: 7:05 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:24 AM

Started Running: 7:54 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:59 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 5:20 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 1:06 PM (36 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:08 PM

(09:37 AM, today I ran little slowly, just enjoying, just looking around and listening to song.)

 

 

Day 10th (2017/04/06)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:23 AM

Started Meditating: 5:55 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:14 AM

Started Running: 6:52 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:57 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 5:22 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Sleeping Time: 8:55 PM

(08:00 AM, Yesterday, I bought the chart-paper and pasted number of days I have ran in my wall. From today I have started capturing the photo of my friend ‘Grassy’ and daily progression days of running. 0815 AM, Friend called me, he told me 1st year result had come, I just got 233 marks out of 400, which is not good, but I am fine, since I attended class just for 5 days in a year. 1750 PM, Just came home from Murgiya, no progress was made, workers didn’t came, so my time got wasted. Moreover I couldn’t have Daytime Nap, feeling little lazy. 2055 PM, Now I am going to sleep, head is heavy.)

 

 

Day 11th (2017/04/07)

Woke Up: 7:10 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:21 AM

Started Meditating: 7:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:14 AM

Started Running: 8:40 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:45 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 5 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:39 AM – 12:47 PM (1 Hour 8 Minutes)

Sleeping time: 9:30 PM

(09:35 AM, so today I woke up late and ran at 08:40 AM. There were people who were looking at me, laughing at me, there was this guy making fun of my last video. Some people mockingly asked, whether I was running after eating lunch or not, whether I just woke up or what. The main thing is people hate change, if people see someone doing something new, they feel uneasy and start to prevent that change directly or indirectly. So, here people have idea that “We should run only in morning at around 5 or 6 AM.” But guys don’t worry about other people or what they think about you, they will not eat you, they will not attack you esp. not physically. Moreover if they see me doing same thing everyday for longtime then they will stop noticing me, they will stop mocking me, they will get tired and get used to it. By the way, I don’t think I am doing anything wrong, I am running for my good health, I am running for me and I don’t need other’s permission to take care of myself, to do good thing. 21:30 PM, strong wind is blowing outside, I think it will rain.)

 

 

Day 12th (2017/04/08)

Woke Up: 7:04 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:19 AM

Started Meditating: 7:53 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:17 AM

Started Running: 8:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:43 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 5:09 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 01:35 PM (50 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

(09:52 AM, today while I was running, I felt a sharp pain in my right thigh, like it was going to cramp. But I said to myself that I will complete my running routine (quota) even if I have to walk. Hence, I started running gently.)

 

 

Day 13th (2017/04/09)

Woke Up: 7:40 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 8:02 AM

Started Meditating: 8:38 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:02 AM

Started Running: 9:34 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 9:38 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 4:43 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 2:04 PM – 2:56 PM (52 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:48 PM

(10:57 AM, well nowadays I am waking up late a lot, I think I have to work on it. 21:48 PM, my both knees are paining, I don’t know why? But I need to figure it out soon.)

 

 

Day 14th (2017/04/10)

Woke Up: 3:08 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 3:19 AM

Started Meditating: 3:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:14 AM

Started Running: ~5:40 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: ~5:50 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: ~10 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:10 PM (2 Hour 40 Minutes)

(07:31 AM, so today I created a video. Moreover, yesterday I hadn’t even woke up at this time.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Day 1st – 7th

This is my Daily Routine of First 7 Days of Running Journey. In my First Day I didn’t recorded time of my other morning rituals.

Day 1st (2017/03/28)

Starting Time: 6:16 AM (Left Home)

Finishing Time: 6:21AM (Came Home)

(So, there was a mistake, in my last post I said I ran for 1 KM in 5 minutes. But after considering number of Electric Poles, I found out I was running only about 700 (approx.) Metres. There are around 7 Electric Poles and it is said that distance between two poles is 50 Metres, that will be equal to 350 Metres and I return back using same route that will add another 350 Metres.)

 

 

Day 2nd (2017/03/29)

Woke Up: 4:50 AM

(Autosuggested)

Started Exercising: 5:05 AM

Started Meditating: 5:43 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:07AM

Started Running: 6:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5:04 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Bathed)

(Today my leg was paining at thigh, although I didn’t had difficulty breathing like yesterday, but leg was hurting. By the way little pain is good: This indicates tearing of tiny muscles, moreover it will recover, when it recovers, it will grow stronger and better to handle the stress previously exerted.)

 

 

Day 3rd (2017/03/30)

Woke Up: 3:30 AM (Yesterday I slept at around 9:30 PM)

(Autosuggested)

Started Exercising: 3:45 AM

Started Meditating: 4: 18 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4: 48 AM

Started Running: 5: 29 AM

Finished Running: 5: 34 AM

Total Running Time: 5: 35 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Bathed)

Sleeping Time: 9:31 PM

(6:00 AM: Thigh still pains while running and so today I ran little slowly.     17:16 PM: Couldn’t get the Day time Nap, had to go to Murgiya. I don’t think I can wake up earlier tomorrow.)

 

 

Day 4th (2017/03/31)

Woke up: 7:13 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:22 AM

Started Meditation: 7:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

Started Running: 8:35 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:39 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 4:51 Minutes (Approx 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 12:34 PM – 1:43 PM (1 Hour 9 Minute)

Slept At: 9:52 PM

(09:37 AM: So, today I woke up late. Moreover finished running 10-15 seconds earlier because I was nervous, I was afraid of what might people think of me. But no one really cared.)

 

 

Day 5th (2017/04/01)

Woke Up: 5:20 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:32 AM

Started Meditating: 6:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:20 AM

Started Running: 6:44 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:49 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 4:59 Minutes (Approx. 700 metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:35 AM- 12:40 PM (1 Hour 5 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:34 PM

 

 

Day 6th (2017/04/02)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:14 AM

Started Meditating: 5: 45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:05 AM

Started Running: 6:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:30 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 5:05 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Day Time Nap: 11:25 AM – 12:40 PM (1 Hour 15 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:31 PM

(7:26 AM, today I felt easier to run.)

 

 

Day 7th (2017/04/03)

Woke Up: 6:13 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:25 AM

Started Meditating: 6:56 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:23 AM

Running Time: ~7:40 AM – ~7:45 AM (Not Sure)

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

(8:58 AM, so today I recorded the video, I forget to record the time of running. I was really confused, stressed, afraid, my hands were shaking. I was really afraid and nervous of being laughed at or judged. 2130 PM, I had gone Butwal to Upload my video, as I don’t have good internet in my home. So, I didn’t slept during the day.)

Woke Up at

This is the record of my Waking Up time of first 365th days of my Running for Life Journey

Day 1st, ———————–

Day 2nd, Woke Up at: 4:50 AM

Day 3rd, Woke Up at: 3:30 AM

Day 4th Woke up at: 7:13 AM

Day 5th Woke Up at: 5:20 AM

Day 6th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 7th Woke Up at: 6:13 AM

Day 8th Woke Up at: 6:07 AM

Day 9th Woke Up at: 6:18 AM

Day 10th Woke Up at: 5:05 AM

Day 11th Woke Up at: 7:10 AM

Day 12th Woke Up at: 7:04 AM

Day 13th Woke Up at: 7:40 AM

Day 14th Woke Up at: 3:08 AM

Day 15th Woke Up at: 7:08 AM

Day 16th Woke Up at: 7:25 AM

Day 17th Woke Up at: 7:21 AM

Day 18th Woke Up at: 4:34 AM

Day 19th Woke Up at: 5:20 AM

Day 20th Woke Up at: 4:04 AM

Day 21st, Woke Up at: 4:10 AM

Day 22nd, Woke Up at: ~5:05 AM

Day 23rd, Woke Up at: 7:00 AM

Day 24th Woke Up at: 6:10 AM

Day 25th Woke Up at: ~6:40 AM

Day 26th Woke Up at: 6:00 AM

Day 27th Woke Up at: 4:55 AM

Day 28th Woke Up at: 3:33 AM

Day 29th Woke Up at: 4:50 AM

Day 30th Woke Up at: 7:17 AM

Day 31st, Woke Up at: 8:45 AM – 9:00 AM

Day 32nd, Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 33rd, Woke Up at: 4:10 AM

Day 34th Woke Up at: 8:30 AM

Day 35th Woke Up at: 7:30 AM

Day 36th Woke Up at: 6:30 AM

Day 37th Woke Up at: ~1:04 AM

Day 38th Woke Up at: 8:15 AM

Day 39th Woke Up at: 6:40 AM

Day 40th Woke Up at: 1:45 AM

Day 41st, Woke Up at: 6:56 AM

Day 42nd, Woke Up at: 7:55 AM

Day 43rd, Woke Up at: 5:37 AM

Day 44th Woke Up at: 7:35 AM

Day 45th Woke Up at: 4:30 AM

Day 46th Woke Up at: 5:38 AM

Day 47th Woke Up at: 4:03 AM

Day 48th Woke Up at: 3:54 AM

Day 49th Woke Up at: 7:05 AM

Day 50th Woke Up at: 5:17 AM

Day 51st, Woke Up at: 4:30 AM

Day 52nd, Woke Up at: 7:10 AM

Day 53rd, Woke Up at: 6:35 AM

Day 54th Woke Up at: 4:31 AM

Day 55th Woke Up at: 5:15 AM

Day 56th Woke Up at: 5:03 AM

Day 57th Woke Up at: 5:01 AM

Day 58th Woke Up at: 6:13 AM

Day 59th Woke Up at: 4:50 AM

Day 60th Woke Up at: 4:35 AM

Day 61st, Woke Up at: 4:57 AM

Day 62nd, Woke Up at: 4:10 AM

Day 63rd, Woke Up at: 4:20 AM

Day 64th Woke Up at: 4:10 AM

Day 65th Woke Up at: 4:58 AM

Day 66th Woke Up at: 4:57 AM

Day 67th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 68th Woke Up at: 5:04 AM

Day 69th Woke Up at: 4:54 AM

Day 70th Woke Up at: 5:07 AM

Day 71st, Woke Up at: 1:02 AM

Day 72nd, Woke Up at: 2:00 AM

Day 73rd, Woke Up at: 12:45 AM

Day 74th Woke Up at: 5:06 AM

Day 75th Woke Up at: 5:35 AM

Day 76th Woke Up at: 4:56 AM

Day 77th Woke Up at: 4:50 AM

Day 78th Woke Up at: 4:20 AM

Day 79th Woke Up at: 5:16 AM

Day 80th Woke Up at: 5:10 AM

Day 81st, Woke Up at: 5:40 AM

Day 82nd, Woke Up at: 4:54 AM

Day 83rd, Woke Up at: 5:16 AM

Day 84th Woke Up at: 4:52 AM

Day 85th Woke Up at: 5:40 AM

Day 86th Woke Up at: 7:03 AM

Day 87th Woke Up at: 5:54 AM

Day 88th Woke Up at: 5:25 AM

Day 89th Woke Up at: 4:35 AM

Day 90th Woke Up at: 5:35 AM

Day 91st, Woke Up at: 4:47 AM

Day 92nd, Woke Up at: 5:03 AM

Day 93rd, Woke Up at: 4:54 AM

Day 94th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 95th Woke Up at: 2:00 AM

Day 96th Woke Up at: 2:50 AM

Day 97th Woke Up at: 5:36 AM

Day 98th Woke Up at: 5:09 AM

Day 99th Woke Up at: 3:05 AM

Day 100th Woke Up at: 2:33 AM

Day 101st, Woke Up at: 6:36 AM

Day 102nd, Woke Up at: 2:00 AM

Day 103rd, Woke Up at: 5:45 AM

Day 104th Woke Up at: 5:45 AM

Day 105th Woke Up at: 5:36 AM

Day 106th Woke Up at: 1:30 AM

Day 107th Woke Up at: 5:15 AM

Day 108th Woke Up at: 2:54 AM

Day 109th Woke Up at: 5:10 AM

Day 110th Woke Up at: 6:15 AM

Day 111th Woke Up at: 2:00 AM

Day 112th Woke Up at: 6:40 AM

Day 113th Woke Up at: 5:10 AM

Day 114th Woke Up at: 2:20 AM

Day 115th Woke Up at: 5:05 AM

Day 116th Woke Up at: 5:02 AM

Day 117th Woke Up at: 4:58 AM

Day 118th Woke Up at: 5:31 AM

Day 119th Woke Up at: 5:15 AM

Day 120th Woke Up at: 2:00 AM

Day 121st, Woke Up at: 5:05 AM

Day 122nd, Woke Up at: 5:10 AM

Day 123rd, Woke Up at: 3:30 AM

Day 124th Woke Up at: 5:10 AM

Day 125th Woke Up at: 4:55 AM

Day 126th Woke Up at: 4:15 AM

Day 127th Woke Up at: 5:05 AM

Day 128th Woke Up at: 4:37 AM

Day 129th Woke Up at: 1:54 AM

Day 130th Woke Up at: 6:30 AM

Day 131st, Woke Up at: 5:10 AM

Day 132nd, Woke Up at: 5:27 AM

Day 133rd, Woke Up at: 5:30 AM

Day 134th Woke Up at: 5:35 AM

Day 135th Woke Up at: 7:00 AM

Day 136th Woke Up at: 5:24 AM

Day 137th Woke Up at: 5:21 AM

Day 138th Woke Up at: 5:27 AM

Day 139th Woke Up at: 3:11 AM

Day 140th Woke Up at: 3:50 AM

Day 141st, Woke Up at: 4:00 AM

Day 142nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 143rd, Woke Up at: 4:30 AM

Day 144th Woke Up at: 3:52 AM

Day 145th Woke Up at: 5:56 AM

Day 146th Woke Up at: 5:06 AM

Day 147th Woke Up at: 3:18 AM

Day 148th Woke Up at: 5:32 AM

Day 149th Woke Up at: 4:42 AM

Day 150th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 151st, Woke Up at: 4:40 AM

Day 152nd, Woke Up at: 5:50 AM

Day 153rd, Woke Up at: 4:00 AM

Day 154th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 155th Woke Up at: 3:05 AM

Day 156th Woke Up at: 8:00 AM

Day 157th Woke Up at: 6:25 AM

Day 158th Woke Up at: 6:05 AM

Day 159th Woke Up at: 6:00 AM

Day 160th Woke Up at: 6:05 AM

Day 161st, Woke Up at: 4:11 AM

Day 162nd, Woke Up at: 4:31 AM

Day 163rd, Woke Up at: 5:50 AM

Day 164th Woke Up at: 6:10 AM

Day 165th Woke Up at: 3:23 AM

Day 166th Woke Up at: 3:17 AM

Day 167th Woke Up at: 5:40 AM

Day 168th Woke Up at: 5:35 AM

Day 169th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 170th Woke Up at: 6:18 AM

Day 171st, Woke Up at: 6:40 AM

Day 172nd, Woke Up at: 2:20 AM

Day 173rd, Woke Up at: 4:00 AM

Day 174th Woke Up at: 5:50 AM

Day 175th Woke Up at: 6:02 AM

Day 176th Woke Up at: 4:30 AM

Day 177th Woke Up at: 3:08 AM

Day 178th Woke Up at: 5:15 AM

Day 179th Woke Up at: 4:05 AM

Day 180th Woke Up at: 3:15 AM

Day 181st, Woke Up at: 3:55 AM

Day 182nd, Woke Up at: 5:05 AM

Day 183rd, Woke Up at: 4:00 AM

Day 184th Woke Up at: 4:03 AM

Day 185th Woke Up at: 4:45 AM

Day 186th Woke Up at: 5:20 AM

Day 187th Woke Up at: 5:20 AM

Day 188th Woke Up at: 3:13 AM

Day 189th Woke Up at: 5:14 AM

Day 190th Woke Up at: 5:49 AM

Day 191st, Woke Up at: 5:10 AM

Day 192nd, Woke Up at: 3:40 AM

Day 193rd, Woke Up at: 3:22 AM

Day 194th Woke Up at: 5:03 AM

Day 195th Woke Up at: 5:07 AM

Day 196th Woke Up at: 5:28 AM

Day 197th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 198th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 199th Woke Up at: 4:14 AM

Day 200th Woke Up at: 3:34 AM

Day 201st, Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 202nd, Woke Up at: 5:14 AM

Day 203rd, Woke Up at: 5:15 AM

Day 204th Woke Up at: 5:09 AM

Day 205th Woke Up at: 5:03 AM

Day 206th Woke Up at: 5:19 AM

Day 207th Woke Up at: 5:03 AM

Day 208th Woke Up at: 5:02 AM

Day 209th Woke Up at: 5:02 AM

Day 210th Woke Up at: 2:44 AM

Day 211th Woke Up at: 2:55 AM

Day 212th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 213th Woke Up at: 5:04 AM

Day 214th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 215th Woke Up at: 5:01 AM

Day 216th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 217th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 218th Woke Up at: 3:02 AM

Day 219th Woke Up at: 3:03 AM

Day 220th Woke Up at: 2:53 AM

Day 221st, Woke Up at: 3:03 AM

Day 222nd, Woke Up at: 5:09 AM

Day 223rd, Woke Up at: 2:50 AM

Day 224th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 225th Woke Up at: 2:45 AM

Day 226th Woke Up at: 2:51 AM

Day 227th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 228th Woke Up at: 3:02 AM

Day 229th Woke Up at: 5:28 AM

Day 230th Woke Up at: 2:53 AM

Day 231st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 232nd, Woke Up at: 2:54 AM

Day 233rd, Woke Up at: 2:54 AM

Day 234th Woke Up at: 2:55 AM

Day 235th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 236th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 237th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 238th Woke Up at: 5:31 AM

Day 239th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 240th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 241st, Woke Up at: 5:34 AM

Day 242nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 243rd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 244th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 245th Woke Up at: 5:25 AM

Day 246th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 247th Woke Up at: 2:58 AM

Day 248th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 249th Woke Up at: 5:40 AM

Day 250th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 251st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 252nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 253rd, Woke Up at: 1:50 AM

Day 254th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 255th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 256th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 257th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 258th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 259th Woke Up at: 2:56 AM

Day 260th Woke Up at: 5:30 AM

Day 261st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 262nd, Woke Up at: 2:52 AM

Day 263rd, Woke Up at: 5:07 AM

Day 264th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 265th Woke Up at: 2:59 AM

Day 266th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 267th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 268th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 269th Woke Up at: 2:49 AM

Day 270th Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 271st, Woke Up at: 5:00 AM

Day 272nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 273rd, Woke Up at: 2:58 AM

Day 274th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 275th Woke Up at: 2:55 AM

Day 276th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 277th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 278th Woke Up at: 4:55 AM

Day 279th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 280th Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 281st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 282nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 283rd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 284th, Woke Up at: 2:52 AM

Day 285th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 286th, Woke Up at: 2:59 AM

Day 287th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 288th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 289th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 290th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 291st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 292nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 293rd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 294th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 295th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 296th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 297th, Woke Up at: 4:05 AM

Day 298th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 299th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 300th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 301st, Woke Up at: 2:58 AM

Day 302nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 303rd, Woke Up at: 6:08 AM

Day 304th, Woke Up at: 6:15 AM

Day 305th, Woke Up at: 6:30 AM

Day 306th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 307th,  Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 308th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 309th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 310 th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 311th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 312 th,  Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 313th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 314 th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 315th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 316th, Woke Up at: 2:50 AM

Day 317th, Woke Up at: 2:52 AM

Day 318th, Woke Up at: 2:56 AM

Day 319th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 320th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 321st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 322nd, Woke Up at: 2:48 AM

Day 323rd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 324th, Woke Up at: 2:56 AM

Day 325th, Woke Up at: 2:56 AM

Day 326th, Woke Up at: 2:55 AM

Day 327th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 328th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 329th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 330th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 331st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 332nd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 333rd, Woke Up at: 2:50 AM

Day 334th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 335th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 336th, Woke Up at: 2:52 AM

Day 337th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 338th, Woke Up at: 2:45 AM

Day 339th, Woke Up at: 2:55 AM

Day 340th, Woke Up at: 2:53 AM

Day 341st, Woke Up at: 2:50 AM

Day 342nd, Woke Up at: 2:45 AM

Day 343rd, Woke Up at: 2:48 AM

Day 344th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 345th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 346th, Woke Up at: 2:48 AM

Day 347th, Woke Up at: 2:43 AM

Day 348th, Woke Up at: 2:43 AM

Day 349th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 350th, Woke Up at: 2:51 AM

Day 351th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 352th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 353th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 354th, Woke Up at: 2:52 AM

Day 355th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 356th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 357th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 358th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 359th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 360th, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 361st, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 362nd, Woke Up at: 2:52 AM

Day 363rd, Woke Up at: 3:00 AM

Day 364th, Woke Up at: 2:47 AM

Day 365th, Woke Up at: 2:40 AM

(Note: I also take about 3 Hours of Daytime Nap Everyday.)

Started Meditation

My Meditating Time for 1 Year:

Day 1st

(Didn’t Recorded)

Day 2nd

Started Meditating at: 5:43 AM

Day 3rd

Started Meditating at: 4:18 AM

Day 4th

Started Meditating at: 7:52 AM

Day 5th

Started Meditating at: 6:00 AM

Day 6th

Started Meditating at: 5: 45 AM

Day 7th

Started Meditating at: 6:56 AM

Day 8th

Started Meditating at: 6:50 AM

Day 9th

Started Meditating at: 7:05 AM

Day 10th

Started Meditating at: 5:55 AM

Day 11th

Started Meditating at: 7:58 AM

Day 12th

Started Meditating at: 7:53 AM

Day 13th

Started Meditating at: 8:38 AM

Day 14th

Started Meditating at: 3:51 AM

Day 15th

Started Meditating at: 7:48 AM

Day 16th

Started Meditating at: 8:13 AM

Day 17th

Started Meditating at: 8:15 AM

Day 18th

Started Meditating at: 5:37 AM

Day 19th

Started Meditating at: 6:05 AM

Day 20th

Started Meditating at: 4:45 AM

Day 21st

Started Meditating at: 5:08 AM

Day 22nd

Started Meditating at: 4:54 PM

Day 23rd

Started Meditating at: 8:30 AM

Day 24th

Started Meditating at: 7:13 AM

Day 25th

Started Meditating at: 7:48 AM

Day 26th

Started Meditating at: 6:40 AM

Day 27th

Started Meditating at: 5:30 AM

Day 28th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 29th

Started Meditating at: 5:31 AM

Day 30th

Started Meditating at: 7:58 AM

Day 31st

Started Meditating at: 10:21 AM

Day 32nd

Started Meditating at: 6:04 AM

Day 33rd

Started Meditating at: 4:48 AM

Day 34th

Started Meditating at: 9:46 AM

Day 35th

Started Meditating at: 8:39 AM

Day 36th

Started Meditating at: 7:38 AM

Day 37th

Started Meditating at: 2:42 AM

Day 38th

Started Meditating at: 9:05 AM

Day 39th

Started Meditating at: 7:36 AM

Day 40th

Started Meditating at: 2:40 AM

Day 41st

Started Meditating at: 7:52 AM

Day 42nd

Started Meditating at: 9:02 AM

Day 43rd

Started Meditating at: 6:27 AM

Day 44th

Started Meditating at: 8:26 AM

Day 45th

Started Meditating at: 7:17 AM

Day 46th

Started Meditating at: 6:33 AM

Day 47th

Started Meditating at: 4:59 AM

Day 48th

Started Meditating at: 4:46 AM

Day 49th

Started Meditating at: 7:58 AM

Day 50th

Started Meditating at: 6:08 AM

Day 51st

Started Meditating at: 5:21 AM

Day 52nd

Started Meditating at: 8:22 AM

Day 53rd

Started Meditating at: 7:52 AM

Day 54th

Started Meditating at: 7:25 AM

Day 55th

Started Meditating at: 6:41 AM

Day 56th

Started Meditating at: 7:38 AM

Day 57th

Started Meditating at: 8:13 AM

Day 58th

Started Meditating at: 7:36 AM

Day 59th

Started Meditating at: 8:07 AM

Day 60th

Started Meditating at: 6:40 AM

Day 61st

Started Meditating at: 6:27 AM

Day 62nd

Started Meditation: 5:11 AM

Day 63rd

Started Meditating at: 6:36 AM

Day 64th

Started Meditating at: 6:57 AM

Day 65th

Started Meditating at: 6:57 AM

Day 66th

Started Meditating at: 6:24 AM

Day 67th

Started Meditating at: 6:27 AM

Day 68th

Started Meditating at: 6:33 AM

Day 69th

Started Meditating at: 6:23 AM

Day 70th

Started Meditating at: 6:41 AM

Day 71st

Started Meditating at: 2:00 AM

Day 72nd

Started Meditating at: 3:11 AM

Day 73rd

Started Meditating at: 1:49 AM

Day 74th

Started Meditating at: 7:59 AM

Day 75th

Started Meditating at: 7:23 AM

Day 76th

Started Meditating at: 6:33 AM

Day 77th

Started Meditating at: 6:33 AM

Day 78th

Started Meditating at: 6:40 AM

Day 79th

Started Meditating at: 7:02 AM

Day 80th

Started Meditating at: 6:48 AM

Day 81st

Started Meditating at: 7:35 AM

Day 82nd

Started Meditating at: 6:35 AM

Day 83rd

Started Meditating at: 7:01 AM

Day 84th

Started Meditating at: 7:01 AM

Day 85th

Started Meditating at: 8:59 AM

Day 86th

Started Meditating at: 10:02 AM

Day 87th

Started Meditating at: 8:02 AM

Day 88th

Started Meditating at: 7:09 AM

Day 89th

Started Meditating at: 7:58 AM

Day 90th

Started Meditating at: 7:40 AM

Day 91st

Started Meditating at: 6:33 AM

Day 92nd

Started Meditating at: 6:50 AM

Day 93rd

Started Meditating at: 6:33 AM

Day 94th

Started Meditating at: 6:37 AM

Day 95th

Started Meditating at: 3:02 AM

Day 96th

Started Meditating at: 4:07 AM

Day 97th

Started Meditating at: 6:37 AM

Day 98th

Started Meditating at: 6:46 AM

Day 99th

Started Meditating at: 4:01 AM

Day 100th

Started Meditating at: 3:31 AM

Day 101st

Started Meditating at: 8:22 AM

Day 102nd

Started Meditating at: 6:33 PM

Day 103rd

Started Meditating at: 8:16 AM

Day 104th

Started Meditating at: 6:44 AM

Day 105th

Started Meditating at: 6:50 AM

Day 106th

Started Meditating at: 11:51 AM

Day 107th

Started Meditating at: 6:44 AM

Day 108th

Started Meditating at: 3:51 AM

Day 109th

Started Meditating at: 7:10 AM

Day 110th

Started Meditating at: 7:31 AM

Day 111th

Started Meditating at: 5:46 PM

Day 112th

Started Meditating at: 11:25 AM

Day 113th

Started Meditating at: 6:54 AM

Day 114th

Started Meditating at: 6:54 AM

Day 115th

Started Meditating at: 6:28 AM

Day 116th

Started Meditating at: 6:23 AM

Day 117th

Started Meditating at: 8:20 AM

Day 118th

Started Meditating at: 7:00 AM

Day 119th

Started Meditating at: 7:16 AM

Day 120th

Started Meditating at: 12:40 PM

Day 121st

Started Meditating at: 6:45 AM

Day 122nd

Started Meditating at: 6:36 AM

Day 123rd

Started Meditating at: 4:40 AM

Day 124th

Started Meditating at: 6:14 AM

Day 125th

Started Meditating at: 5:57 AM

Day 126th

Started Meditating at: 5:33 AM

Day 127th

Started Meditating at: 6:34 AM

Day 128th

Started Meditating at: 5:34 AM

Day 129th

Started Meditating at: 2:41 AM

Day 130th

Started Meditating at: 3:55 PM

Day 131st

Started Meditating at: 6:43 AM

Day 132nd

Started Meditating at: 7:04 AM

Day 133rd

Started Meditating at: 7:06 AM

Day 134th

Started Meditating at: 7:14 AM

Day 135th

Started Meditating at: 9:06 AM

Day 136th

Started Meditating at: 7:05 AM

Day 137th

Started Meditating at: 6:59 AM

Day 138th

Started Meditating at: 7:07 AM

Day 139th

Started Meditating at: 4:30 AM

Day 140th

Started Meditating at: 5:00 AM

Day 141st

Started Meditating at: 5:16 AM

Day 142nd

Started Meditating at: 4:13 AM

Day 143rd

Started Meditating at: 5:29 AM

Day 144th

Started Meditating at: 4:52 AM

Day 145th

Started Meditating at: 7:27 AM

Day 146th

Started Meditating at: 7:18 AM

Day 147th

Started Meditating at: 4:16 AM

Day 148th

Started Meditating at: 7:31 AM

Day 149th

Started Meditating at: 5:42 AM

Day 150th

Started Meditating at: 3:59 AM

Day 151st

Started Meditating at: 5:49 AM

Day 152nd

Started Meditating at: 7:37 AM

Day 153rd

Started Meditating at: 5:07 AM

Day 154th

Started Meditating at: 6:13 AM

Day 155th

Started Meditating at: 4:08 AM

Day 156th

Started Meditating at: 4:06 PM

Day 157th

Started Meditating at: 8:10 AM

Day 158th

Started Meditating at: 8:01 AM

Day 159th

Started Meditating at: 7:18 AM

Day 160th

Started Meditating at: 7:56 AM

Day 161st

Started Meditating at: 5:22 AM

Day 162nd

Started Meditating at: 5:48 AM

Day 163rd

Started Meditating at: 7:35 AM

Day 164th

Started Meditating at: 8:00 AM

Day 165th

Started Meditating at: 4:32 AM

Day 166th

Started Meditating at: 4:41 AM

Day 167th

Started Meditating at: 7:36 AM

Day 168th

Started Meditating at: 7:34 AM

Day 169th

Started Meditating at: 4:40 AM

Day 170th

Started Meditating at: 8:41 AM

Day 171st

Started Meditating at: 8:27 AM

Day 172nd

Started Meditating at: 3:12 AM

Day 173rd

Started Meditating at: 5:00 AM

Day 174th

Started Meditating at: 7:55 AM

Day 175th

Started Meditating at: 7:55 AM

Day 176th

Started Meditating at: 5:56 AM

Day 177th

Started Meditating at: 4:11 AM

Day 178th

Started Meditating at: 7:22 AM

Day 179th

Started Meditating at: 5:00 AM

Day 180th

Started Meditating at: 4:24 AM

Day 181st

Started Meditating at: 7:29 AM

Day 182nd

Started Meditating at: 7:37 AM

Day 183rd

Started Meditating at: 5:12 AM

Day 184th

Started Meditating at: 5:42 AM

Day 185th

Started Meditating at: 7:24 AM

Day 186th

Started Meditating at: 7:39 AM

Day 187th

Started Meditating at: 7:23 AM

Day 188th

Started Meditating at: 4:33 AM

Day 189th

Started Meditating at: 8:25 AM

Day 190th

Started Meditating at: 7:53 AM

Day 191st

Started Meditating at: 8:10 AM

Day 192nd

Started Meditating at: 5:09 AM

Day 193rd

Started Meditating at: 4:50 AM

Day 194th

Started Meditating at: 7:51 AM

Day 195th

Started Meditating at: 7:38 AM

Day 196th

Started Meditating at: 7:40 AM

Day 197th

Started Meditating at: 7:33 AM

Day 198th

Started Meditating at: 7:42 AM

Day 199th

Started Meditating at: 6:20 AM

Day 200th

Started Meditating at: 5:23 AM

Day 201st

Started Meditating at: 7:44 AM

Day 202nd

Started Meditating at: 7:47 AM

Day 203rd

Started Meditating at: 7:48 AM

Day 204th

Started Meditating at: 7:50 AM

Day 205th

Started Meditating at: 7:49 AM

Day 206th

Started Meditating at: 8:10 AM

Day 207th

Started Meditating at: 8:04 AM

Day 208th

Started Meditating at: 8:04 AM

Day 209th

Started Meditating at: 8:06 AM

Day 210th

Started Meditating at: 4:39 AM

Day 211th

Started Meditating at: 4:34 AM

Day 212th

Started Meditating at: 8:27 AM

Day 213th

Started Meditating at: 8:18 AM

Day 214th

Started Meditating at: 8:21 AM

Day 215th

Started Meditating at: 8:19 AM

Day 216th

Started Meditating at: 8:07 AM

Day 217th

Started Meditating at: 4:42 AM

Day 218th

Started Meditating at: 4:36 AM

Day 219th

Started Meditating at: 4:42 AM

Day 220th

Started Meditating at: 4:29 AM

Day 221st

Started Meditating at:  4:41 AM

Day 222nd

Started Meditating at:  7:45 AM

Day 223rd

Started Meditating at:  4:32 AM

Day 224th

Started Meditating at:  4:35 AM

Day 225th

Started Meditating at:  4:30 AM

Day 226th

Started Meditating at:  4:30 AM

Day 227th

Started Meditating at:  4:41 AM

Day 228th

Started Meditating at:  4:35 AM

Day 229th

Started Meditating at:  8:04 AM

Day 230th

Started Meditating at:  4:26 AM

Day 231st

Started Meditating at:  4:40 AM

Day 232nd

Started Meditating at:  4:36 AM

Day 233rd

Started Meditating at:  4:31 AM

Day 234th

Started Meditating at:  4:31 AM

Day 235th

Started Meditating at:  4:31 AM

Day 236th

Started Meditating at:  4:30 AM

Day 237th

Started Meditating at:  4:33 AM

Day 238th

Started Meditating at:  7:59 AM

Day 239th

Started Meditating at:  4:27 AM

Day 240th

Started Meditating at:  4:30 AM

Day 241st

Started Meditating at:  7:48 AM

Day 242nd

Started Meditating at:  4:17 AM

Day 243rd

Started Meditating at:  4:23 AM

Day 244th

Started Meditating at:  4:23 AM

Day 245th

Started Meditating at:  7:59 AM

Day 246th

Started Meditating at:  4:43 AM

Day 247th

Started Meditating at:  4:33 AM

Day 248th

Started Meditating at:  4:40 AM

Day 249th

Started Meditating at:  8:11 AM

Day 250th

Started Meditating at:  4:19 AM

Day 251st

Started Meditating at:  4:27 AM

Day 252nd

Started Meditating at:  4:29 AM

Day 253rd

Started Meditating at:  2:58 AM

Day 254th

Started Meditating at:  4:44 AM

Day 255th

Started Meditating at:  4:30 AM

Day 256th

Started Meditating at:  4:30 AM

Day 257th

Started Meditating at:  4:37 AM

Day 258th

Started Meditating at:  4:28 AM

Day 259th

Started Meditating at:  4:27 AM

Day 260th

Started Meditating at:  6:34 AM

Day 261st

Started Meditating at:  4:24 AM

Day 262nd

Started Meditating at:  4:09 AM

Day 263rd

Started Meditating at:  7:22 AM

Day 264th

Started Meditating at:  4:19 AM

Day 265th

Started Meditating at:  4:11 AM

Day 266th

Started Meditating at: 4:21 AM

Day 267th

Started Meditating at: 4:24 AM

Day 268th

Started Meditating at: 4:22 AM

Day 269th

Started Meditating at: 4:13 AM

Day 270th

Started Meditating at: 7:42 AM

Day 271st

Started Meditating at: 7:21 AM

Day 272nd

Started Meditating at: 4:15 AM

Day 273rd

Started Meditating at: 4:17 AM

Day 274th

Started Meditating at: 4:10 AM

Day 275th

Started Meditating at: 4:07 AM

Day 276th

Started Meditating at: 4:28 AM

Day 277th

Started Meditating at: 4:23 AM

Day 278th

Started Meditating at: 6:55 AM

Day 279th

Started Meditating at: 4:12 AM

Day 280th

Started Meditating at: 4:19 AM

Day 281st

Started Meditating at: 4:27 AM

Day 282nd

Started Meditating at: 4:22 AM

Day 283rd

Started Meditating at: 4:28 AM

Day 284th

Started Meditating at: 4:07 AM

Day 285th

Started Meditating at: 4:26 AM

Day 286th

Started Meditating at: 4:32 AM

Day 287th

Started Meditating at: 4:38 AM

Day 288th

Started Meditating at: 4:49 AM

Day 289th

Started Meditating at: 4:47 AM

Day 290th

Started Meditating at: 4:35 AM

Day 291st

Started Meditating at: 4:43 AM

Day 292nd

Started Meditating at: 4:42 AM

Day 293rd

Started Meditating at: 4:51 AM

Day 294th

Started Meditating at: 4:48 AM

Day 295th

Started Meditating at: 4:46 AM

Day 296th

Started Meditating at: 4:44 AM

Day 297th

Started Meditating at: 5:34 AM

Day 298th

Started Meditating at: 4:26 AM

Day 299th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 300th

Started Meditating at: 4:15 AM

Day 301st

Started Meditating at: 4:33 AM

Day 302nd

Started Meditating at: 5:04 AM

Day 303rd

Started Meditating at: 6:13 AM

Day 304th

Started Meditating at: 8:55 AM

Day 305th

Started Meditating at: 8:44 AM

Day 306th

Started Meditating at: 4:27 AM

Day 307th

Started Meditating at: 4:36 AM

Day 308th

Started Meditating at: 4:48 AM

Day 309th

Started Meditating at: 4:43 AM

Day 310th

Started Meditating at: 4:46 AM

Day 311th

Started Meditating at: 4:56 AM

Day 312th

Started Meditating at: 4:42 AM

Day 313th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 314th

Started Meditating at: 4:50 AM

Day 315th

Started Meditating at: 4:31 AM

Day 316th

Started Meditating at: 4:26 AM

Day 317th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 318th

Started Meditating at: 4:38 AM

Day 319th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 320th

Started Meditating at: 4:54 AM

Day 321st

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 322nd

Started Meditating at: 4:27 AM

Day 323rd

Started Meditating at: 4:40 AM

Day 324th

Started Meditating at: 4:32 AM

Day 325th

Started Meditating at: 4:40 AM

Day 326th

Started Meditating at: 4:33 AM

Day 327th

Started Meditating at: 4:45 AM

Day 328th

Started Meditating at: 4:47 AM

Day 329th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 330th

Started Meditating at: 4:47 AM

Day 331st

Started Meditating at: 4:31 AM

Day 332nd

Started Meditating at: 4:33 AM

Day 333rd

Started Meditating at: 4:25 AM

Day 334th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 335th

Started Meditating at: 4:31 AM

Day 336th

Started Meditating at: 4:11 AM

Day 337th

Started Meditating at: 4:37 AM

Day 338th

Started Meditating at: 3:58 AM

Day 339th

Started Meditating at: 4:11 AM

Day 340th

Started Meditating at: 4:22 AM

Day 341st

Started Meditating at: 4:21 AM

Day 342nd

Started Meditating at: 4:12 AM

Day 343rd

Started Meditating at: 4:03 AM

Day 344th

Started Meditating at: 4:14 AM

Day 345th

Started Meditating at: 4:20 AM

Day 346th

Started Meditating at: 3:58 AM

Day 347th

Started Meditating at: 3:56 AM

Day 348th

Started Meditating at: 3:43 AM

Day 349th

Started Meditating at: 4:00 AM

Day 350th

Started Meditating at: 3:49 AM

Day 351st

Started Meditating at: 4:11 AM

Day 352nd

Started Meditating at: 4:16 AM

Day 353rd

Started Meditating at: 4:03 AM

Day 354th

Started Meditating at: 4:04 AM

Day 355th

Started Meditating at: 3:52 AM

Day 356th

Started Meditating at: 3:52 AM

Day 357th

Started Meditating at: 4:04 AM

Day 358th

Started Meditating at: 4:02 AM

Day 359th

Started Meditating at: 4:12 AM

Day 360th

Started Meditating at: 4:11 AM

Day 361st

Started Meditating at: 4:02 AM

Day 362nd

Started Meditating at: 4:09 AM

Day 363rd

Started Meditating at: 4:26 AM

Day 364th

Started Meditating at: 3:50 AM

Day 365th

Started Meditating at: 3:33 AM

 

Started Exercising

My Exercising Time for 1 Year:

Day 1st

Didn’t Record

Day 2nd

Started Exercising at: 5:05 AM

Day 3rd

Started Exercising at: 3:45 AM

Day 4th

Started Exercising at: 7:22 AM

Day 5th

Started Exercising at: 5:32 AM

Day 6th

Started Exercising at: 5:14 AM

Day 7th

Started Exercising at: 6:25 AM

Day 8th

Started Exercising at: 6:17 AM

Day 9th

Started Exercising at: 6:30 AM

Day 10th

Started Exercising at: 5:23 AM

Day 11th

Started Exercising at: 7:21 AM

Day 12th

Started Exercising at: 7:19 AM

Day 13th

Started Exercising at: 8:02 AM

Day 14th

Started Exercising at: 3:19 AM

Day 15th

Started Exercising at: 7:21 AM

Day 16th

Started Exercising at: 7:40 AM

Day 17th

Started Exercising at: 7:40 AM

Day 18th

Started Exercising at: 5:07 AM

Day 19th

Started Exercising at: 5:36 AM

Day 20th

Started Exercising at: 4:14 AM

Day 21st

Started Exercising at: 4:39 AM

Day 22nd

Started Exercising at: 4:25 PM

Day 23rd

Started Exercising at: 7:54 AM

Day 24th

Started Exercising at: 6:40 AM

Day 25th

Started Exercising at: 7:17 AM

Day 26th

Started Exercising at: 6:10 AM

Day 27th

Started Exercising at: 5:05 AM

Day 28th

Started Exercising at: 3:43 AM

Day 29th

Started Exercising at: 5:04 AM

Day 30th

Started Exercising at: 7:27 AM

Day 31st

Started Exercising at: 9:40 AM

Day 32nd

Started Exercising at: 5:32 AM

Day 33rd

Started Exercising at: 4:22 AM

Day 34th

Started Exercising at: 8:52 AM

Day 35th

Started Exercising at: 8:00 AM

Day 36th

Started Exercising at: 6:58 AM

Day 37th

Started Exercising at: 2:10 AM

Day 38th

Started Exercising at: 8:31 AM

Day 39th

Started Exercising at: 6:57 AM

Day 40th

Started Exercising at: 1:59 AM

Day 41st

Started Exercising at: 7:06 AM

Day 42nd

Started Exercising at: 8:12 AM

Day 43rd

Started Exercising at: 5:46 AM

Day 44th

Started Exercising at: 7:50 AM

Day 45th

Started Exercising at: 6:50 AM

Day 46th

Started Exercising at: 5:49 AM

Day 47th

Started Exercising at: 4:12 AM

Day 48th

Started Exercising at: 4:06 AM

Day 49th

Started Exercising at: 7:16 AM

Day 50th

Started Exercising at: 5:28 AM

Day 51st

Started Exercising at: 4:43 AM

Day 52nd

Started Exercising at: 7:44 AM

Day 53rd

Started Exercising at: 7:10 AM

Day 54th

Started Exercising at: 6:36 AM

Day 55th

Started Exercising at: 5:56 AM

Day 56th

Started Exercising at: 6:51 AM

Day 57th

Started Exercising at: 7:21 AM

Day 58th

Started Exercising at: 6:50 AM

Day 59th

Started Exercising at: 7:23 AM

Day 60th

Started Exercising at: 5:56 AM

Day 61st

Started Exercising at: 5:40 AM

Day 62nd

Started Exercising at: 4:23 AM

Day 63rd

Started Exercising at: 5:39 AM

Day 64th

Started Exercising at: 6:03 AM

Day 65th

Started Exercising at: 6:05 AM

Day 66th

Started Exercising at: 5:34 AM

Day 67th

Started Exercising at: 5:33 AM

Day 68th

Started Exercising at: 5:41 AM

Day 69th

Started Exercising at: 5:27 AM

Day 70th

Started Exercising at: 5:44 AM

Day 71st

Started Exercising at: 1:17 AM

Day 72nd

Started Exercising at: 2:33 AM

Day 73rd

Started Exercising at: 1:11 AM

Day 74th

Started Exercising at: 7:05 AM

Day 75th

Started Exercising at: 6:31 AM

Day 76th

Started Exercising at: 5:39 AM

Day 77th

Started Exercising at: 5:38 AM

Day 78th

Started Exercising at: 5:42 AM

Day 79th

Started Exercising at: 6:09 AM

Day 80th

Started Exercising at: 5:52 AM

Day 81st

Started Exercising at: 6:41 AM

Day 82nd

Started Exercising at: 5:40 AM

Day 83rd

Started Exercising at: 6:08 AM

Day 84th

Started Exercising at: 6:06 AM

Day 85th

Started Exercising at: 8:00 AM

Day 86th

Started Exercising at: 9:27 AM

Day 87th

Started Exercising at: 7:13 AM

Day 88th

Started Exercising at: 6:26 AM

Day 89th

Started Exercising at: 7:15 AM

Day 90th

Started Exercising at: 6:54 AM

Day 91st

Started Exercising at: 5:52 AM

Day 92nd

Started Exercising at: 6:03 AM

Day 93rd

Started Exercising at: 5:44 AM

Day 94th

Started Exercising at: 5:49 AM

Day 95th

Started Exercising at: 2:24 AM

Day 96th

Started Exercising at: 3:26 AM

Day 97th

Started Exercising at: 5:55 AM

Day 98th

Started Exercising at: 6:00 AM

Day 99th

Started Exercising at: 3:23 AM

Day 100th

Started Exercising at: 2:51 AM

Day 101st

Started Exercising at: 7:40 AM

Day 102nd

Started Exercising at: 5:57 PM

Day 103rd

Started Exercising at: 7:36 AM

Day 104th

Started Exercising at: 6:06 AM

Day 105th

Started Exercising at: 6:05 AM

Day 106th

Started Exercising at: 11:15 AM

Day 107th

Started Exercising at: 6:02 AM

Day 108th

Started Exercising at: 3:03 AM

Day 109th

Started Exercising at: 6:03 AM

Day 110th

Started Exercising at: 6:52 AM

Day 111th

Started Exercising at: 5:06 PM

Day 112th

Started Exercising at: 10:42 AM

Day 113th

Started Exercising at: 6:11 AM

Day 114th

Started Exercising at: 12:50 PM

Day 115th

Started Exercising at: 5:47 AM

Day 116th

Started Exercising at: 5:45 AM

Day 117th

Started Exercising at: 7:38 AM

Day 118th

Started Exercising at: 6:16 AM

Day 119th

Started Exercising at: 6:29 AM

Day 120th

Started Exercising at: 12:09 PM

Day 121st

Started Exercising at: 6:02 AM

Day 122nd

Started Exercising at: 5:58 AM

Day 123rd

Started Exercising at: 3:53 AM

Day 124th

Started Exercising at: 5:32 AM

Day 125th

Started Exercising at: 5:14 AM

Day 126th

Started Exercising at: 4:50 AM

Day 127th

Started Exercising at: 5:51 AM

Day 128th

Started Exercising at: 4:52 AM

Day 129th

Started Exercising at: 2:06 AM

Day 130th

Started Exercising at: 3:19 PM

Day 131st

Started Exercising at: 5:58 AM

Day 132nd

Started Exercising at: 6:18 AM

Day 133rd

Started Exercising at: 6:14 AM

Day 134th

Started Exercising at: 6:26 AM

Day 135th

Started Exercising at: 8:23 AM

Day 136th

Started Exercising at: 6:20 AM

Day 137th

Started Exercising at: 6:12 AM

Day 138th

Started Exercising at: 6:19 AM

Day 139th

Started Exercising at: 3:44 AM

Day 140th

Started Exercising at: 4:17 AM

Day 141st

Started Exercising at: 4:31 AM

Day 142nd

Started Exercising at: 3:33 AM

Day 143rd

Started Exercising at: 4:49 AM

Day 144th

Started Exercising at: 4:15 AM

Day 145th

Started Exercising at: 6:42 AM

Day 146th

Started Exercising at: 6:34 AM

Day 147th

Started Exercising at: 3:38 AM

Day 148th

Started Exercising at: 6:44 AM

Day 149th

Started Exercising at: 5:04 AM

Day 150th

Started Exercising at: 3:16 AM

Day 151st

Started Exercising at: 5:10 AM

Day 152nd

Started Exercising at: 6:48 AM

Day 153rd

Started Exercising at: 4:24 AM

Day 154th

Started Exercising at: 5:24 AM

Day 155th

Started Exercising at: 3:32 AM

Day 156th

Started Exercising at: 3:23 PM

Day 157th

Started Exercising at: 7:26 AM

Day 158th

Started Exercising at: 7:13 AM

Day 159th

Started Exercising at: 6:33 AM

Day 160th

Started Exercising at: 7:07 AM

Day 161st

Started Exercising at: 4:32 AM

Day 162nd

Started Exercising at: 5:04 AM

Day 163rd

Started Exercising at: 6:45 AM

Day 164th

Started Exercising at: 7:18 AM

Day 165th

Started Exercising at: 3:54 AM

Day 166th

Started Exercising at: 3:57 AM

Day 167th

Started Exercising at: 6:44 AM

Day 168th

Started Exercising at: 6:47 AM

Day 169th

Started Exercising at: 3:32 AM

Day 170th

Started Exercising at: 7:58 AM

Day 171st

Started Exercising at: 7:44 AM

Day 172nd

Started Exercising at: 2:36 AM

Day 173rd

Started Exercising at: 4:21 AM

Day 174th

Started Exercising at: 7:01 AM

Day 175th

Started Exercising at: 7:11 AM

Day 176th

Started Exercising at: 5:11 AM

Day 177th

Started Exercising at: 3:32 AM

Day 178th

Started Exercising at: 6:37 AM

Day 179th

Started Exercising at: 4:18 AM

Day 180th

Started Exercising at: 3:40 AM

Day 181st

Started Exercising at: 6:39 AM

Day 182nd

Started Exercising at: 6:33 AM

Day 183rd

Started Exercising at: 4:23 AM

Day 184th

Started Exercising at: 4:43 AM

Day 185th

Started Exercising at: 6:29 AM

Day 186th

Started Exercising at: 6:36 AM

Day 187th

Started Exercising at: 6:26 AM

Day 188th

Started Exercising at: 3:43 AM

Day 189th

Started Exercising at: 7:30 AM

Day 190th

Started Exercising at: 7:01 AM

Day 191st

Started Exercising at: 7:11 AM

Day 192nd

Started Exercising at: 4:10 AM

Day 193rd

Started Exercising at: 3:39 AM

Day 194th

Started Exercising at: 6:53 AM

Day 195th

Started Exercising at: 6:36 AM

Day 196th

Started Exercising at: 6:35 AM

Day 197th

Started Exercising at: 6:32 AM

Day 198th

Started Exercising at: 6:36 AM

Day 199th

Started Exercising at: 5:18 AM

Day 200th

Started Exercising at: 4:35 AM

Day 201st

Started Exercising at: 6:36 AM

Day 202nd

Started Exercising at: 6:40 AM

Day 203rd

Started Exercising at: 6:40 AM

Day 204th

Started Exercising at: 6:37 AM

Day 205th

Started Exercising at: 6:37 AM

Day 206th

Started Exercising at: 6:51 AM

Day 207th

Started Exercising at: 6:42 AM

Day 208th

Started Exercising at: 6:40 AM

Day 209th

Started Exercising at: 6:44 AM

Day 210th

Started Exercising at: 2:58 AM

Day 211th

Started Exercising at: 3:10 AM

Day 212th

Started Exercising at: 6:48 AM

Day 213th

Started Exercising at: 6:47 AM

Day 214th

Started Exercising at: 6:46 AM

Day 215th

Started Exercising at: 6:47 AM

Day 216th

Started Exercising at: 6:47 AM

Day 217th

Started Exercising at: 3:15 AM

Day 218th

Started Exercising at: 3:20 AM

Day 219th

Started Exercising at: 3:33 AM

Day 220th

Started Exercising at: 3:21 AM

Day 221st

Started Exercising at:  3:33 AM

Day 222nd

Started Exercising at:  6:41 AM

Day 223rd

Started Exercising at:  3:09 AM

Day 224th

Started Exercising at:  3:28 AM

Day 225th

Started Exercising at:  3:05 AM

Day 226th

Started Exercising at:  3:10 AM

Day 227th

Started Exercising at:  3:30 AM

Day 228th

Started Exercising at:  3:19 AM

Day 229th

Started Exercising at:  6:53 AM

Day 230th

Started Exercising at:  3:13 AM

Day 231st

Started Exercising at:  3:20 AM

Day 232nd

Started Exercising at:  3:14 AM

Day 233rd

Started Exercising at:  3:14 AM

Day 234th

Started Exercising at:  3:28 AM

Day 235th

Started Exercising at:  3:23 AM

Day 236th

Started Exercising at:  3:20 AM

Day 237th

Started Exercising at:  3:21 AM

Day 238th

Started Exercising at:  6:47 AM

Day 239th

Started Exercising at:  3:25 AM

Day 240th

Started Exercising at:  3:33 AM

Day 241st

Started Exercising at:  6:43 AM

Day 242nd

Started Exercising at:  3:17 AM

Day 243rd

Started Exercising at:  3:20 AM

Day 244th

Started Exercising at:  3:18 AM

Day 245th

Started Exercising at:  6:58 AM

Day 246th

Started Exercising at:  3:30 AM

Day 247th

Started Exercising at:  3:22 AM

Day 248th

Started Exercising at:  3:30 AM

Day 249th

Started Exercising at:  7:05 AM

Day 250th

Started Exercising at:  3:14 AM

Day 251st

Started Exercising at:  3:14 AM

Day 252nd

Started Exercising at:  3:21 AM

Day 253rd

Started Exercising at:  2:11 AM

Day 254th

Started Exercising at:  3:32 AM

Day 255th

Started Exercising at:  3:18 AM

Day 256th

Started Exercising at:  3:15 AM

Day 257th

Started Exercising at:  3:21 AM

Day 258th

Started Exercising at:  3:24 AM

Day 259th

Started Exercising at:  3:19 AM

Day 260th

Started Exercising at:  6:10 AM

Day 261st

Started Exercising at:  3:14 AM

Day 262nd

Started Exercising at:  3:04 AM

Day 263rd

Started Exercising at:  6:14 AM

Day 264th

Started Exercising at:  3:14 AM

Day 265th

Started Exercising at:  3:10 AM

Day 266th

Started Exercising at: 3:13 AM

Day 267th

Started Exercising at: 3:12 AM

Day 268th

Started Exercising at: 3:10 AM

Day 269th

Started Exercising at: 3:01 AM

Day 270th

Started Exercising at: 6:40 AM

Day 271st

Started Exercising: 6:37 AM

Day 272nd

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 273rd

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 274th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 275th

Started Exercising: 3:08 AM

Day 276th

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 277th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 278th

Started Exercising: 6:06 AM

Day 279th

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 280th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 281st

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 282nd

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 283rd

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 284th

Started Exercising: 3:09 AM

Day 285th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 286th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 287th

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Day 288th

Started Exercising: 3:18 AM

Day 289th

Started Exercising: 3:16 AM

Day 290th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 291st

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 292nd

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 293rd

Started Exercising: 3:16 AM

Day 294th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 295th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 296th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 297th

Started Exercising: 4:16 AM

Day 298th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 299th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 300th

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Day 301st

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 302nd

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 303rd

Started Exercising: 3:27 AM

Day 304th

Started Exercising: 7:35 AM

Day 305th

Started Exercising: 7:35 AM

Day 306th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 307th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 308th

Started Exercising: 3:17 AM

Day 309th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 310th

Started Exercising: 3:17 AM

Day 311th

Started Exercising: 3:20 AM

Day 312th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 313th

Started Exercising: 3:18 AM

Day 314th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 315th

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 316th

Started Exercising: 3:06 AM

Day 317th

Started Exercising: 3:09 AM

Day 318th

Started Exercising: 3:10 AM

Day 319th

Started Exercising: 3:16 AM

Day 320th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 321st

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Day 322nd

Started Exercising: 3:01 AM

Day 323rd

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 324th

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 325th

Started Exercising: 3:10 AM

Day 326th

Started Exercising: 3:08 AM

Day 327th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 328th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 329th

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 330th

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Day 331st

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 332nd

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 333rd

Started Exercising: 3:06 AM

Day 334th

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 335th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 336th

Started Exercising: 3:06 AM

Day 337th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 338th

Started Exercising: 3:06 AM

Day 339th

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Day 340th

Started Exercising: 3:18 AM

Day 341st

Started Exercising: 3:09 AM

Day 342nd

Started Exercising: 2:59 AM

Day 343rd

Started Exercising: 3:01 AM

Day 344th

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Day 345th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 346th

Started Exercising: 3:01 AM

Day 347th

Started Exercising: 3:06 AM

Day 348th

Started Exercising: 3:05 AM

Day 349th

Started Exercising: 3:24 AM

Day 350th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 351st

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 352nd

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 353rd

Started Exercising: 3:28 AM

Day 354th

Started Exercising: 3:26 AM

Day 355th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 356th

Started Exercising: 3:22 AM

Day 357th

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Day 358th

Started Exercising: 3:26 AM

Day 359th

Started Exercising: 3:34 AM

Day 360th

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Day 361st

Started Exercising: 3:29 AM

Day 362nd

Started Exercising: 3:31 AM

Day 363rd

Started Exercising: 3:40 AM

Day 364th

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Day 365th

Started Exercising: 2:56 AM