Day 136th – 180th

This is my Daily Routine of 136th – 180th Day of Running Journey.

Day 136th (2017/08/09)

Woke Up: 5:24 AM

Started Running: 5:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:53 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:09 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:11 AM

Started Exercising: 6:20 AM

Started Meditating: 7:05 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:33 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 137th (2017/08/11)

Woke Up: 5:21 AM

Started Running: 5:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:36 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:56 AM

Started Exercising: 6:12 AM

Started Meditating: 6:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:21 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM (1 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

 

 

Day 138th (2017/08/12)

Woke Up: 5:27 AM

Started Running: 5:36 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:53 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 16:19 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:09 AM

Started Exercising: 6:19 AM

Started Meditating: 7:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:32 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:28 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

 

 

Day 139th (2017/08/13)

Woke Up: 3:11 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:30 AM

Started Exercising: 3:44 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:02 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:00 AM – 6:00 AM & 11:00 AM – 3:30 PM (5 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 8:55 PM

 

 

Day 140th (2017/08/14)

Woke Up: 3:50 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:56 AM

Started Exercising: 4:17 AM

Started Meditating: 5:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:21 AM

Started Running: 6:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:22 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:44 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:59 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:15 AM – 1:30 PM (3 Hour 15 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

 

 

Day 141st (2017/08/15)

Woke Up: 4:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:07 AM

Started Exercising: 4:31 AM

Started Meditating: 5:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:34 AM

Started Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:30 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:37 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:51 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

 

 

Day 142nd (2017/08/16)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:11 AM

Started Exercising: 3:33 AM

Started Meditating: 4:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:31 AM

Started Running: 6:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:39 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:37 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:00 AM – 6:00 AM & 10:30 AM – 1:30 PM (4 hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:43 PM

 

 

Day 143rd (2017/08/17)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:39 AM

Started Exercising: 4:49 AM

Started Meditating: 5:29 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:47 AM

Started Running: 6:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:23 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

 

 

Day 144th (2017/08/18)

Woke Up: 3:52 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:01 AM

Started Exercising: 4:15 AM

Started Meditating: 4:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:13 AM

Started Running: 6:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:36 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:20 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:40 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

 

 

Day 145th (2017/08/19)

Woke Up: 5:56 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:19 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:28 AM

Started Exercising: 6:42 AM

Started Meditating: 7:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:54 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:43 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 12:30 PM (30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

 

 

Day 146th (2017/08/20)

Woke Up: 5:06 AM

Started Running: 6:01 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:29 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:24 AM

Started Exercising: 6:34 AM

Started Meditating: 7:18 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:37 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:50 AM

Daytime Nap: 9:15 AM – 11:00 AM (1 Hour 45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

 

 

Day 147th (2017/08/21)

Woke Up: 3:18 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:28 AM

Started Exercising: 3:38 AM

Started Meditating: 4:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:34 AM

Started Running: 6:44 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:58 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:09 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:00 AM – 6:30 AM  2:00 PM – 4:30 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

 

 

Day 148th (2017/08/22)

Woke Up: 5:32 AM

Started Running: 6:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:09 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:35 AM

Started Exercising: 6:44 AM

Started Meditating: 7:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:55 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:55 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

 

 

Day 149th (2017/08/23)

Woke Up: 4:42 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:50 AM

Started Exercising: 5:04 AM

Started Meditating: 5:42 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:02 AM

Started Running: 6:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:38 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:41 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:44 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

 

 

Day 150th (2017/08/24)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:16 AM

Started Meditating: 3:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:25 AM

Started Running: 6:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:43 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:03 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:27 PM (Forgot to do in time)

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

 

 

Day 151st (2017/08/25)

Woke Up: 4:40 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:49 AM

Started Exercising: 5:10 AM

Started Meditating: 5:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:06 AM

Started Running: 6:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:47 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:32 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM- 1:00 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 152nd (2017/08/26)

Woke Up: 5:50 AM

Started Running: 6:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:51 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:36 AM

Started Exercising: 6:48 AM

Started Meditating: 7:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:41 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

 

 

Day 153rd (2017/08/27)

Woke Up: 4:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:10 AM

Started Exercising: 4:24 AM

Started Meditating: 5:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:30 AM

Started Running: 6:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:55 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:50 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:12 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:40 AM – 6:30 AM   12:30 PM – 1:30 PM (1 Hour 50 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

 

 

Day 154th (2017/08/28)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:03 AM

Started Exercising: 5:24 AM

Started Meditating: 6:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:30 AM

Started Running: 7:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:18 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:43 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 1:00 AM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 155th (2017/08/29)

Woke Up: 3:05 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:15 AM

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Started Meditating: 4:08 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:32 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:50 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM 2:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hour 30 minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:55 PM

 

 

Day 156th (2017/08/30)

Woke Up: 8:00 AM

Started Running: 10:00 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 10:13 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:55 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM (4 Hours)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:14 PM

Started Exercising: 3:23 PM

Started Meditating: 4:06 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:28 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:52 PM

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

(Yesterday, I ran so much for shooting videos that’s why there was pain in my body and I woke up late.)

 

 

Day 157th (2017/08/31)

Woke Up: 6:25 AM

Started Running: 6:49 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:03 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:07 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:18 AM

Started Exercising: 7:26 AM

Started Meditating: 8:10 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:29 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:49 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

 

 

Day 158th (2017/09/01)

Woke Up: 6:05 AM

Started Running: 6:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:44 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:22 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:58 AM

Started Exercising: 7:13 AM

Started Meditating: 8:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:20 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:45 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:20 PM – 2:20 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

 

 

Day 159th (2017/09/02)

Woke Up: 6:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 6:10 AM

Started Exercising: 6:33 AM

Started Meditating: 7:18 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:37 AM

Started Running: 8:12 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:26 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:40 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:15 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

 

 

Day 160th (2017/09/03)

Woke Up: 6:05 AM

Started Running: 6:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:42 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:21 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:54 AM

Started Exercising: 7:07 AM

Started Meditating: 7:56 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:25 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

 

 

Day 161st (2017/09/04)

Woke Up: 4:11 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:16 AM

Started Exercising: 4:32 AM

Started Meditating: 5:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:43 AM

Started Running: 6:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:56 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:45 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya for Painting)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

 

 

Day 162nd (2017/09/05)

Woke Up: 4:31 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:38 AM

Started Exercising: 5:04 AM

Started Meditating: 5:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:12 AM

Started Running: 6:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:17 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

 

 

Day 163rd (2017/09/06)

Woke Up: 5:50 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:19 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:05 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:35 AM

Started Exercising: 6:45 AM

Started Meditating: 7:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:52 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:03 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

 

 

Day 164th (2017/09/07)

Woke Up: 6:10 AM

Started Running: 6:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:58 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:01 AM

Started Exercising: 7:18 AM

Started Meditating: 8:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:18 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:41 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

 

 

Day 165th (2017/09/08)

Woke Up: 3:23 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:30 AM

Started Exercising: 3:54 AM

Started Meditating: 4:32 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:23 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:03 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:21 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

 

 

Day 166th (2017/09/09)

Woke Up: 3:17 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:46 AM

Started Exercising: 3:57 AM

Started Meditating: 4:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:03 AM

Started Running: 6:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:31 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:54 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:08 PM

 

 

Day 167th (2017/09/10)

Woke Up: 5:40 AM

Started Running: 6:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:18 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:40 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:32 AM

Started Exercising: 6:44 AM

Started Meditating: 7:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:58 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:20 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

 

 

Day 168th (2017/09/11)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 6:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:19 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:30 AM

Started Exercising: 6:47 AM

Started Meditating: 7:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:56 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:54 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

 

 

Day 169th (2017/09/12)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:13 AM

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Started Meditating: 4:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:44 AM

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM (3 Hours)

Started Running: 6:38 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:52 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:31 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Today I had to go to Murgiya early in the morning to pay for new electric metre. And there was also pain in my entire left leg in the morning.)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 PM

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

 

 

Day 170th (2017/09/13)

Woke Up: 6:18 AM

Started Running: 6:42 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:56 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:49 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:13 AM

Started Exercising: 7:58 AM

Started Meditating: 8:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:02 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:40 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

 

 

Day 171st (2017/09/14)

Woke Up: 6:40 AM

Started Running: 7:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:20 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:07 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:32 AM

Started Exercising: 7:44 AM

Started Meditating: 8:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room:  8:40 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:18 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

 

 

Day 172nd (2017/09/15)

Woke Up: 2:20 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:26 AM

Started Exercising: 2:36 AM

Started Meditating: 3:12 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:32 AM

Started Running: 4:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:28 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(I had to go to Murgiya Early in the morning, so I ran early. Moreover there was an Ox infront of me, due to which I had to walk behind it for some time that’s why it took me more time to run the same distance.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:32 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM (2 hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

 

 

Day 173rd (2017/09/16)

Woke Up: 4:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:13 AM

Started Exercising: 4:21 AM

Started Meditating: 5:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:18 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:19 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:44 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:07 PM

 

 

Day 174th (2017/09/17)

Woke Up: 5:50 AM

Started Running: 6:26 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:48 AM

Started Exercising: 7:01 AM

Started Meditating: 7:55 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:18 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:49 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

 

 

Day 175th (2017/09/18)

Woke Up: 6:02 AM

Started Running: 6:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:10 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:59 AM

Started Exercising: 7:11 AM

Started Meditating: 7:55 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:21 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

 

 

Day 176th (2017/09/19)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:59 AM

Started Exercising: 5:11 AM

Started Meditating: 5:56 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:15 AM

Started Running: 6:56 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:08 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:36 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 11:00 AM (30 Minutes, had to go to Murgiya suddenly)

Sleeping Time: 10:12 PM

 

 

Day 177th (2017/09/20)

Woke Up: 3:08 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:23 AM

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Started Meditating: 4:11 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:31 AM

Started Running: 5:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:44 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:52 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:24 AM

Daytime Nap:  NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

 

 

Day 178th (2017/09/21)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started Running: 6:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:08 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:28 AM

Started Exercising: 6:37 AM

Started Meditating: 7:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:40 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:09 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 12:45 PM (2 Hour 45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

 

 

Day 179th (2017/09/22)

Woke Up: 4:05 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:08 AM

Started Exercising: 4:18 AM

Started Meditating: 5:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:20 AM

Started Running: 8:27 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:39 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:20 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:17 PM

 

 

Day 180th (2017/09/23)

Woke Up: 3:15 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:28 AM

Started Exercising: 3:40 AM

Started Meditating: 4:24 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:44 AM

Started Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:30 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:26 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:28 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *