Day 406th – 450th

This is my Daily Routine of 405th – 450th Day of Running Journey.

Day 406th (2018/05/07)

Woke Up: 2:51 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:55 AM

Started Exercising: 3:05 AM

Started Meditating: 3:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:04 AM

Started Running: 4:27 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:39 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:24 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:59 PM

 

Day 407th (2018/05/08)

Woke Up: 2:39 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:43 AM

Started Exercising: 2:56 AM

Started Meditating: 3:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:44 AM

Started Running: 4:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:33 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:01 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:06 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:00 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:33 PM

Day 408th (2018/05/09)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:02 AM

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Started Meditating: 3:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:00 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:50 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:31 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

 

 

Day 409th (2018/05/10)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 3:47 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:12 AM

Started Running: 4:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:50 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:26 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:18 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:00 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:31 PM

 

Day 410th (2018/05/11)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:23 AM

Started Meditating: 3:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:13 AM

Started Running: 4:34 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:54 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:37 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:32 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

 

 

Day 411th (2018/05/12)

Woke Up: 2:52 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:54 AM

Started Exercising: 3:03 AM

Started Meditating: 3:43 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:05 AM

Started Running: 4:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:18 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:24 AM

Daytime Nap: 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM  12:30 PM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:28 PM

 

 

Day 412th (2018/05/13)

Woke Up: 2:59 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:20 AM

Started Meditating: 3:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:09 AM

Started Running: 4:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:28 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:31 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:33 PM

 

 

Day 413th (2018/05/14)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 3:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:07 AM

Started Running: 4:37 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:57 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:11 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

(9:24 PM, Today strong wind was blowing while running and it really made my running ritual much much difficult. When I was running in the direction of wind, I felt like someone is pushing me from behind. Whereas when I was running in the opposite direction of wind I felt like some was pushing me back from front. Beside that I am focusing in improving my forms of exercise. So, I have started doing 10 Dumbbell exercise, 10 Lunges with Dumbbell and 10 Chair Dips instead of 25 reps.)

 

Day 414th (2018/05/15)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Started Meditating: 3:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:10 AM

Started Running: 4:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:51 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:05 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:41 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:16 PM

(9:06 PM, My left leg has again started paining in shin area due to shin splints. I don’t know why it is happening, but I got to figure it out.)

 

 

Day 415th (2018/05/16)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Started Meditating: 3:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:06 AM

Started Running: 4:27 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:00 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:30 PM (4 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:03 PM

 

 

Day 416th (2018/05/17)

Woke Up: 2:59 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:18 AM

Started Meditating: 3:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:06 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:48 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:24 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:27 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

 

 

Day 417th (2018/05/18)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Started Meditating: 3:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:15 AM

Started Running: 4:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:15 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:19 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:23 PM

(9:11 PM, Summer has started, so I have to turn on the fan during daytime nap and this makes me sleep longer.)

 

 

Day 418th (2018/05/09)

Woke Up: 2:56 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:01 AM

Started Exercising: 3:09 AM

Started Meditating: 3:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:09 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:48 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:04 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:03 PM

 

 

Day 419th (2018/05/20)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 3:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:12 AM

Started Running: 4:35 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:54 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:22 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

 

Day 420th (2018/05/21)

Woke Up: 2:59 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 3:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:10 AM

Started Running: 4:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:25 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:35 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM (3 hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:49 PM

 

 

Day 421st (2018/05/22)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:18 AM

Started Meditating: 3:54 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:12 AM

Started Running: 4:31 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:51 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:21 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:27 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:30 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

 

 

Day 422nd (2018/05/23)

Woke Up: 2:57 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:02 AM

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Started Meditating: 3:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:09 AM

Started Running: 4:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:56 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:28 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:30 AM – 7:30 AM  11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:56 PM

(9:49 PM, It’s getting hotter and hotter, so I sweat a lot while running. And I have to use fan most of the time, which has made feel more exhausted and tired throughout the day.)

 

 

Day 423rd (2018/05/24)

Woke Up: 2:55 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:59 AM

Started Exercising: 3:09 AM

Started Meditating: 3:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:09 AM

Started Running: 4:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:08 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:30 AM – 7:30 AM   12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:47 PM

(9:39 PM, Today it was raining and there was thunderstorm, which made me to run little slowly.)

 

 

Day 424th (2018/05/25)

Woke Up: 2:57 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:02 AM

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Started Meditating: 3:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:14 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:55 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:30 AM – 7:30 AM   11:30 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:07 PM

(9:03 PM, Exam is coming, I need to focus well. So, I also sleep or take a nap at early morning to prevent drowsiness.)

 

Day 425th  (2018/05/26)

Woke Up: 2:55 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:59 AM

Started Exercising: 3:09 AM

Started Meditating: 3:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:58 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:51 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:11 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:40 AM – 7:40 AM    11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:14 PM

(9:09 PM, It was raining while running and there was also lots of lightning.)

 

 

Day 426th (2018/05/27)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Started Meditating: 3:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:11 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:19 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:28 PM

(9:20 PM, Today was the exam of Poetry. Unlike last year, this year’s exam is at 1:00 PM, so that I can follow my morning ritual without any problem. Moreover, inorder to compensate my day time nap, I slept in the morning.)

 

 

Day 427th (2018/05/28)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Started Meditating: 3:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:10 AM

Started Running: 4:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:48 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:51 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:30 AM – 8:00 AM   10:30 AM – 1:30 PM (4 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:49 PM

 

 

Day 428th (2018/05/29)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 3:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:10 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:48 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:33 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM   11:30 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:58 PM

 

 

Day 429th (2018/05/30)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Started Meditating: 3:53 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:09 AM

Started Running: 4:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:17 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:49 PM

 

 

Day 430th (2018/05/31)

Woke Up: 2:53 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:57 AM

Started Exercising: 3:04 AM

Started Meditating: 3:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:00 AM

Started Running: 4:19 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:46 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:19 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

 

 

Day 431st (2018/06/01)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 3:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:04 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:51 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:31 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:41 PM

(9:31 PM, Today it was raining heavily but I still ran, it was fun. I hope I will not get cold, upto now everything is fine.)

 

 

Day 432nd (2018/06/02)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Started Meditating: 3:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:04 AM

Started Running: 4:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:20 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:19 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:00 PM – 5:30 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:06 PM

 

 

Day 433rd (2018/06/03)

Woke Up: 2:50 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:53 AM

Started Exercising: 3:03 AM

Started Meditating: 3:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:57 AM

Started Running: 4:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:10 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:10 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:20 AM – 8:20 AM   11:30 AM – 12:30 PM  1:30 PM – 3:00 PM (4 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:13 PM

(10:03 PM, Since couple of days I am having pain in my left knee and left leg.)

 

Day 434th (2018/06/04)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 3:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:06 AM

Started Running: 4:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:55 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 7:20 AM – 8:20 AM  11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:19 PM

 

Day 435th (2018/06/05)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Started Meditating: 3:55 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:19 AM

Started Running: 4:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:50 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:39 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:40 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 4:00 AM (5 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:17 PM

(10:04 PM: There were relatives sleeping in my room that’s why I was unable to clean my room at 4:19 AM, but I did it later. Moreover yesterday I slept late so slept a lot in day.)

 

Day 436th (2018/06/06)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 3:54 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:14 AM

Started Running: 4:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:42 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:33 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:17 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:57 PM

(9:46 PM, Today also there were people in my room, so I was unable to clean my room in time, but I wrote that time to show the end of my medtitation session. Beside that, today it was raining heavily while running, my clothes and shoes got wet. During rain I cover my mobile and torch light with polyethene plastic. And since couple of days I am having pain in my left knee.)

 

Day 437th (2018/06/07)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:02 AM

Started Exercising: 3:11 AM

Started Meditating: 3:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:08 AM

Started Running: 4:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:50 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:48 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:22 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:20 AM – 7:20 AM  11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (4 hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:28 PM

 

Day 438th (2018/06/08)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 3:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:05 AM

Started Running: 4:23 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:10 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:20 AM – 9:20 AM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

(9:52 PM, Since there is pain in my left knee, I am trying to run gently and today it also rained heavily.)

 

Day 439th (2018/06/09)

Woke Up: 2:43 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:46 AM

Started Exercising: 2:54 AM

Started Meditating: 3:25 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:48 AM

Started Running: 4:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:40 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:40 AM – 7:40 AM  11:00 AM – 3:00 PM (5 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

 

 

Day 440th (2018/06/10)

Woke Up: 2:57 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:01 AM

Started Exercising: 3:10 AM

Started Meditating: 3:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:59 AM

Started Running: 4:19 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:40 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:04 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:50 AM – 7:50 AM  11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

 

Day 441st (2018/06/11)

Woke Up: 2:52 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:56 AM

Started Exercising: 3:05 AM

Started Meditating: 3:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:58 AM

Started Running: 4:16 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:03 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:05 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:00 AM – 9:00 AM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:54 PM

(9:46 PM, Today was my 3rd Exam of BA 3rd Year.)

 

Day 442nd (2018/06/12)

Woke Up: 2:40 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:43 AM

Started Exercising: 2:50 AM

Started Meditating: 3:26 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:49 AM

Started Running: 4:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:57 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:08 AM

Daytime Nap: 7:00 AM – 9:00 AM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:12 PM

(9:02 PM, Today was my 4th exam.)

 

Day 443rd (2018/06/13)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 3:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:05 AM

Started Running: 4:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:53 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:21 AM

Daytime Nap: 7 AM – 11 AM   12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (7 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:17 PM

(9:09 PM, Today I am suffering from Pink Eye, so slept a lot. And yesterday I wasn’t able to take daytime nap, hence felt sleepy today.)

 

Day 444th (2018/06/14)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Started Meditating: 4:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:25 AM

Started Running: 4:49 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:09 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:27 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM  12:00 PM – 3:00 PM  (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:44 PM

(9:44 PM, Today I ran little bit late.)

 

Day 445th (2018/06/15)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Started Meditating: 3:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:06 AM

Started Running: 4:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:01 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:14 AM

Daytime Nap: 7:00 AM – 9:00 AM    6:00 PM – 8:00 PM  (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:14 PM

(9:03 PM, Today was my fifth exam and from today exam finished.)

 

Day 446th (2018/06/16)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 3:43 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:03 AM

Started Running: 4:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:43 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:49 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:28 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:38 PM

 

Day 447th (2018/06/17)

Woke Up: 2:51 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:55 AM

Started Exercising: 3:04 AM

Started Meditating: 3:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:53 AM

Started Running: 4:14 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:52 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:10 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:47 PM

 

Day 448th (2018/06/18)

Woke Up: 2:53 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:57 AM

Started Exercising: 3:07 AM

Started Meditating: 3:38 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:58 AM

Started Running: 4:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:47 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:15 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:00 AM – 7:00 AM   4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

 

Day 449th (2018/06/19)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 3:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:08 AM

Started Running: 4:26 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:50 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 24:07  Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:21 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:00 AM – 8:00 AM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:53 PM

(9:24 PM, Today I had to help a lady to call her relatives because her mobile had switched off. And she was new to this place, so my running time increased. Beside that, since yesterday, I have again started going to Murgiya for the construction of house. I am spending 5-6 Hours a day travelling, it’s really depressing and frustrating job. And nowadays it’s so hot here, I sweat a lot, sometimes it seems like I have bathed. Anyway work of tile and marble is being done. It’s been almost 3 years, since I started working in that house. I hope it will be completed this time. This job is really hard because of location of the house, as it is really far from where I live in and that place is completely new for me, in the beginning I knew no one. But nowadays, I know some people. It’s like going to hell. I just want it to complete.)

 

Day 450th (2018/06/20)

Woke Up: 2:35 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:41 AM

Started Exercising: 2:50 AM

Started Meditating: 3:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:54 AM

Started Running: 4:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:38 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:06 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:31 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:00 AM – 8:00 AM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:51 PM

(9:39 PM, No matter how much I hate, I still have to go to Murgiya to finish the house. It’s killing me, the scorching sun and hot summer.)

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *