Started Running

For the First 90 Days I ran 700 Metres a Day.

Between 91st – 135th Days I ran 1.5 KM a  Day.

Between 136th – 180th Days I ran 2.4 KM a Day.

After 6 months, I have been running 4 KM Everyday.

 

Day 1st

Starting Time: 6:16 AM – 6:21AM (~5 Minutes)

Day 2nd

Started Running: 6:29 AM – 6:34 AM (5:04 Minutes)

Day 3rd

Started Running: 5: 29 AM – 5: 34 AM (5: 35 Minutes)

Day 4th

Started Running: 8:35 AM – 8:39 AM (4:51 Minutes)

Day 5th

Started Running: 6:44 AM – 6:49 AM (4:59 Minutes)

Day 6th

Started Running: 6:25 AM – 6:30 AM (5:05 Minutes)

Day 7th

Started Running: ~7:40 AM – ~7:45 AM (Not Sure) (~5 Minutes)

Day 8th

Started Running: 7:51 AM – 7:56 AM (4:40 Minutes)

Day 9th

Started Running: 7:54 AM – 7:59 AM (5:20 Minutes)

Day 10th

Started Running: 6:52 AM – 6:57 AM (5:22 Minutes)

Day 11th

Started Running: 8:40 AM – 8:45 AM (5 Minutes)

Day 12th

Started Running: 8:38 AM – 8:43 AM (5:09 Minutes)

Day 13th

Started Running: 9:34 AM – 9:38 AM (4:43 Minutes)

Day 14th

Started Running: ~5:40 AM – ~5:50 AM (~10 Minutes)

Day 15th

Started Running: 8:46 AM – 8:51 AM (5 Minutes)

Day 16th

Started Running: 9:22 AM – 9:27 AM (4:59 Minutes)

Day 17th

Started Running: 9:33 AM – 9:38 AM (5:22 Minutes)

Day 18th

Started Running: 6:36 AM – 6:42 AM (6:05 Minutes)

From here I started walking the same distance because of pain in my both knees.

Day 19th

Started (Walking) Running: 6:51 AM – Don’t Know (~12 Minutes)

Day 20th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:39 AM – ~5:54 AM (~15 Minutes)

Day 21st

Started (Walking) Running: ~6 AM – ~6:15 AM (~15 Minutes)

Day 22nd

Started (Walking) Running: 5:34 PM – 5:48 PM (~14 Minutes)

Day 23rd

Started (Walking) Running: 9:20 AM – 9:32 AM (11:44 Minutes)

Day 24th

Started (Walking) Running: 8:02 AM – 8:14 AM (11:30 Minutes)

Day 25th

Started (Walking) Running: 8:45 AM – 8:56 AM (11:02 Minutes)

Day 26th

Started (Walking) Running: 7:21 AM – 7:33 AM (11:56 Minutes)

Day 27th

Started (Walking) Running: 6:01 AM – ~6:15 AM (14 Minutes)

Day 28th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:26 AM – 5:40 AM (14 Minutes)

Day 29th

Started (Walking) Running: 6:23 AM – 6:37 AM (14:16 Minutes)

Day 30th

Started (Walking) Running: 8:48 AM – 9:00 AM (12:18 Minutes)

Day 31st

Started (Walking) Running: 11:29 AM – 11:43 AM (14:20 Minutes)

Day 32nd

Started (Walking) Running: 6:57 AM – 7:10 AM (13 Minutes)

Day 33rd

Started (Walking) Running: 5:32 AM – 5:45 AM (12:52 Minutes)

Day 34th

Started (Walking) Running: 10:34 AM – 10:46 AM (12:12 Minutes)

Day 35th

Started (Walking) Running: 9:28 AM – 9:42 AM (13:20 Minutes)

Day 36th

Started (Walking) Running: 8:31 AM – 8:43 AM (12:38 Minutes)

Day 37th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:48 AM – 6:01 AM (13:08 Minutes)

Day 38th

Started (Walking) Running: 9:58 AM – 10:11 AM (12:47 Minutes)

Day 39th

Started (Walking) Running: 8:47 AM – 8:59 AM (11:41 Minutes)

Day 40th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:56 AM – ~6:08 AM (~12 Minutes)

Day 41st

Started (Walking) Running: 8:55 AM – 9:07 AM (11:40 Minutes)

Day 42nd

Started (Walking) Running: 9:57 AM – ~10:10 AM (~13 Minutes)

Day 43rd

Started (Walking) Running: 7:24 AM – 7:39 AM (12:26 Minutes)

Day 44th

Started (Walking) Running: 9:25 AM – 9:38 AM (13:36 Minutes)

Day 45th

Started (Walking) Running: 8:34 AM – 8:47 AM (13:08 Minutes)

Day 46th

Started (Walking) Running: 7:24 AM – 7:36 AM (12:03 Minutes)

Day 47th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:41 AM – ~5:54 AM (~13 Minutes)

Day 48th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:23 AM – 5:37 AM (13:52 Minutes)

Day 49th

Started (Walking) Running: 8:42 AM – ~8:55 AM (~13 Minutes)

Day 50th

Started (Walking) Running: 6:58 AM – 7:10 AM (12:36 Minutes)

Day 51st

Started (Walking) Running: 6:05 AM – 6:18 AM (12:49 Minutes)

Day 52nd

Started (Walking) Running: 9:03 AM – 9:17 AM (13:36 Minutes)

Day 53rd

Started (Walking) Running: 6:41 AM – 6:54 AM (13:00 Minutes)

Day 54th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:02 AM – 5:15 AM (12:36 Minutes)

Day 55th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:22 AM – 5:36 AM (13:38 Minutes)

Day 56th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:10 AM – 5:23 AM (12:48 Minutes)

Day 57th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:08 AM – 5:21 AM (13:30 Minutes)

Day 58th

Started (Walking) Running: 6:17 AM – 6:29 AM (12:10 Minutes)

Day 59th

Started (Walking) Running: 4:57 AM – 5:13 AM (15:42 Minutes)

Day 60th

Started (Walking) Running: 4:57 AM – 5:11 AM (13:39 Minutes)

From here I again started running about 700 metres per day.

Day 61st

Started Running: 5:06 AM – 5:13 AM (6:52 Minutes)

Day 62nd

Started Running: 5:47 AM – 5:54 AM (6:59 Minutes)

Day 63rd

Started Running: 5:10 AM – 5:16 AM (6:17 Minutes)

Day 64th

Started Running: 5:09 AM – 5:15 AM (6:08 Minutes)

Day 65th

Started Running: 5:05 AM – 5:12 AM (6:44 Minutes)

Day 66th

Started Running: 5:08 AM – 5:14 AM (6:19 Minutes)

Day 67th

Started Running: 5:06 AM – 5:12 AM (5:58 Minutes)

Day 68th

Started Running: 5:09 AM – 5:16 AM (6:27 Minutes)

Day 69th

Started Running: 5:01 AM – 5:07 AM (5:55 Minutes)

Day 70th

Started Running: 5:13 AM – 5:20 AM (7:03 Minutes)

Day 71st

Started Running: 4:00 AM – 4:07 AM (7:02 Minutes)

Day 72nd

Started Running: 5:00 AM – 5:15 AM (14:53 Minutes)

Day 73rd

Started Running: 4:41 AM – 4:55 AM (14:08 Minutes)

Day 74th

Started Running: 5:16 AM – 5:24 AM (7:37 Minutes)

Day 75th

Started Running: 6:03 AM – 6:10 AM (6:56 Minutes)

Day 76th

Started Running: 5:10 AM – 5:17 AM (6:51 Minutes)

Day 77th

Started Running: 5:03 AM – 5:10 AM (7:06 Minutes)

Day 78th

Started Running: 5:09 AM – 5:16 AM (6:49 Minutes)

Day 79th

Started Running: 5:27 AM – 5:34 AM (7:05 Minutes)

Day 80th

Started Running: 5:20 AM – 5:28 AM (7:21 Minutes)

Day 81st

Started Running: 6:03 AM – 6:09 AM (6:16 Minutes)

Day 82nd

Started Running: 5:13 AM – 5:20 AM (6:37 Minutes)

Day 83rd

Started Running: 5:32 AM – 5:39 AM (7:06 Minutes)

Day 84th

Started Running: 5:22 AM – 5:28 AM (6:22 Minutes)

Day 85th

Started Running: 5:59 AM – 6:06 AM (6:41 Minutes)

Day 86th

Started Running: 7:25 AM – 7:32 AM (7:01 Minutes)

Day 87th

Started Running: 6:08 AM – 6:14 AM (5:54 Minutes)

Day 88th

Started Running: 5:38 AM – 5:45 AM (6:25 Minutes)

Day 89th

Started Running: 5:22 AM – 6:31 AM (1 Hour 9 Minutes)

Day 90th

Started Running: 5:52 AM – 6:01 AM (8:47 Minutes)

From here I started running about 1.5 KM per day in about 10 minutes.

Day 91st

Started Running: 5:10 AM – 5:21 AM (11:03 Minutes)

Day 92nd

Started Running: 5:16 AM – 5:27 AM (11:21 Minutes)

Day 93rd

Started Running: 5:06 AM – 5:17 AM (11:15 Minutes)

Day 94th

Started Running: 5:13 AM – 5:24 AM (11:17 Minutes)

Day 95th

Started Running: 5:11 AM – 5:22 AM (10:43 Minutes)

Day 96th

Started Running: 5:21 AM – 5:32 AM (10:03 Minutes)

Day 97th

Started Running: 7:43 AM – 7:57 AM (14:23 Minutes)

Day 98th

Started Running: 5:24 AM – 5:34 AM (10:08 Minutes)

Day 99th

Started Running: 5:28 AM – 5:38 AM (9:45 Minutes)

Day 100th

Started Running: 5:32 AM – 5:45 AM (12:18 Minutes)

Day 101st

Started Running: 6:47 AM – 6:56 AM (9:09 Minutes)

Day 102nd

Started Running: 5:17 PM – 5:28 PM (11:04 Minutes)

Day 103rd

Started Running: 5:59 AM – 6:08 AM (9:06 Minutes)

Day 104th

Started Running: 7:54 AM – 8:06 AM (11:30 Minutes)

Day 105th

Started Running: 7:43 AM – 7:52 AM (9:31 Minutes)

Day 106th

Started Running: 1:09 PM – 1:21 PM (12:09 Minutes)

Day 107th

Started Running: 5:32 AM – 5:42 AM (9:19 Minutes)

Day 108th

Started Running: 6:29 AM – 6:45 AM (15:17 Minutes)

Day 109th

Started Running: 5:28 AM – 5:38 AM (10:37 Minutes)

Day 110th

Started Running: 9:05 AM – 9:18 AM (12:48 Minutes)

Day 111th

Started Running: 11:37 AM – 11:49 AM (11:30 Minutes)

Day 112th

Started Running: 7:22 AM – 7:31 AM (9:00 Minutes)

Day 113th

Started Running: 5:28 AM – 5:37 AM (9:36 Minutes)

Day 114th

Started Running: 11:33 AM – 11:47 AM (13:26 Minutes)

Day 115th

Started Running: 5:18 AM – 5:29 AM (10:21 Minutes)

Day 116th

Started Running: 5:18 AM – 5:29 AM (10:33 Minutes)

Day 117th

Started Running: 5:11 AM – 5:23 AM (11:23 Minutes)

Day 118th

Started Running: 5:45 AM – 5:54 AM (9:32 Minutes)

Day 119th

Started Running: 5:28 AM – 5:39 AM (11:22 Minutes)

Day 120th

Started Running: 11:33 AM – 11:45 AM (12:35 Minutes)

Day 121st

Started Running: 5:30 AM – 5:41 AM (10:09 Minutes)

Day 122nd

Started Running: 5:22 AM – 5:32 AM (9:37 Minutes)

Day 123rd

Started Running: 5:31 AM – 5:41 AM (9:45 Minutes)

Day 124th

Started Running: 7:11 AM – 7:21 AM (10:29 Minutes)

Day 125th

Started Running: 6:45 AM – 6:54 AM (9:03 Minutes)

Day 126th

Started Running: 6:20 AM – 6:29 AM (8:56 Minutes)

Day 127th

Started Running: 5:22 AM – 5:33 AM (10:14 Minutes)

Day 128th

Started Running: 6:24 AM – 6:35 AM (10:39 Minutes)

Day 129th

Started Running: 6:53 AM – 7:03 AM (9:45 Minutes)

Day 130th

Started Running: 2:37 PM – 2:48 PM (10:26 Minutes)

Day 131st

Started Running: 5:26 AM – 5:36 AM (10:24 Minutes)

Day 132nd

Started Running: 5:42 AM – 5:52 AM (10:04 Minutes)

Day 133rd

Started Running: 5:38 AM – 5:48 AM (10:00 Minutes)

Day 134th

Started Running: 5:54 AM – 6:04 AM (09:59 Minutes)

Day 135th

Started Running: 10:14 AM – 10:24 AM (9:52 Minutes)

From here I started running about 2.4 KM per day in about 15 minutes.

Day 136th

Started Running: 5:38 AM – 5:53 AM (15:09 Minutes)

Day 137th

Started Running: 5:33 AM – 5:49 AM (15:36 Minutes)

Day 138th

Started Running: 5:36 AM – 5:53 AM (16:19 Minutes)

Day 139th

Started Running: 6:17 AM – 6:32 AM (15:02 Minutes)

Day 140th

Started Running: 6:07 AM – 6:22 AM (14:44 Minutes)

Day 141st

Started Running: 6:17 AM – 6:30 AM (13:37 Minutes)

Day 142nd

Started Running: 6:18 AM – 6:32 AM (14:39 Minutes)

Day 143rd

Started Running: 6:22 AM – 6:37 AM (15:23 Minutes)

Day 144th

Started Running: 6:22 AM – 6:36 AM (13:20 Minutes)

Day 145th

Started Running: 6:06 AM – 6:21 AM (14:19 Minutes)

Day 146th

Started Running: 6:01 AM – 6:15 AM (14:29 Minutes)

Day 147th

Started Running: 6:44 AM – 6:58 AM (14:09 Minutes)

Day 148th

Started Running: 6:10 AM – 6:24 AM (14:09 Minutes)

Day 149th

Started Running: 6:24 AM – 6:38 AM (13:41 Minutes)

Day 150th

Started Running: 6:29 AM – 6:43 AM (14:03 Minutes)

Day 151st

Started Running: 6:33 AM – 6:47 AM (13:47 Minutes)

Day 152nd

Started Running: 6:07 AM – 6:21 AM (13:51 Minutes)

Day 153rd

Started Running: 6:41 AM – 6:55 AM (13:50 Minutes)

Day 154th

Started Running: 7:04 AM – 7:18 AM (13:43 Minutes)

Day 155th

Started Running: 6:08 AM – 6:21 AM (13:50 Minutes)

Day 156th

Started Running: 10:00 AM – 10:13 AM (13:55 Minutes)

Day 157th

Started Running: 6:49 AM – 7:03 AM (14:07 Minutes)

Day 158th

Started Running: 6:30 AM – 6:44 AM (14:22 Minutes)

Day 159th

Started Running: 8:12 AM – 8:26 AM (14:40 Minutes)

Day 160th

Started Running: 6:28 AM – 6:42 AM (14:21 Minutes)

Day 161st

Started Running: 6:33 AM – 6:47 AM (13:56 Minutes)

Day 162nd

Started Running: 6:33 AM – 6:45 AM (12:48 Minutes)

Day 163rd

Started Running: 6:06 AM – 6:19 AM (13:05 Minutes)

Day 164th

Started Running: 6:32 AM – 6:45 AM (12:58 Minutes)

Day 165th

Started Running: 6:09 AM – 6:23 AM (14:03 Minutes)

Day 166th

Started Running: 6:04 AM – 6:37 AM (12:31 Minutes)

Day 167th

Started Running: 6:04 AM – 6:18 AM (13:40 Minutes)

Day 168th

Started Running: 6:02 AM – 6:16 AM (13:19 Minutes)

Day 169th

Started Running: 6:38 PM – 6:52 PM (13:31 Minutes)

Day 170th

Started Running: 6:42 AM – 6:56 AM (13:49 Minutes)

Day 171st

Started Running: 7:07 AM – 7:20 AM (13:07 Minutes)

Day 172nd

Started Running: 4:08 AM – 4:27 AM (19:28 Minutes)

Day 173rd

Started Running: 6:06 AM – 6:19 AM (12:44 Minutes)

Day 174th

Started Running: 6:26 AM – 6:39 AM (12:48 Minutes)

Day 175th

Started Running: 6:18 AM – 6:31 AM (13:10 Minutes)

Day 176th

Started Running: 6:56 AM – 7:08 AM (12:36 Minutes)

Day 177th

Started Running: 5:29 AM – 5:44 AM (14:52 Minutes)

Day 178th

Started Running: 6:02 AM – 6:15 AM (13:08 Minutes)

Day 179th

Started Running: 8:27 AM – 8:39 AM (12:39 Minutes)

Day 180th

Started Running: 6:17 AM – 6:30 AM (13:26 Minutes)

From here I started Running 4 KM.

Day 181st

Started Running: 5:56 AM – 6:22 AM (25:45 Minutes)

Day 182nd

Started Running: 5:47 AM – 6:09 AM (22:10 Minutes)

Day 183rd

Started Running: 5:52 AM – 6:15 AM (22:45 Minutes)

Day 184th

Started Running: 6:19 AM – 6:42 AM (23:08 Minutes)

Day 185th

Started Running: 5:48 AM – 6:10 AM (22:19 Minutes)

Day 186th

Started Running: 5:50 AM – 6:13 AM (22:39 Minutes)

Day 187th

Started Running: 5:43 AM – 6:06 AM (22:22 Minutes)

Day 188th

Started Running: 5:49 AM – 6:11 AM (22:39 Minutes)

Day 189th

Started Running: 5:43 AM – 6:06 AM (22:48 Minutes)

Day 190th

Started Running: 6:02 AM – 6:24 AM (22:48 Minutes)

Day 191st

Started Running: 5:46 AM – 6:09 AM (23:03 Minutes)

Day 192nd

Started Running: 5:49 AM – 6:12 AM (22:44 Minutes)

Day 193rd

Started Running: 5:47 AM – 6:10 AM (22:07 Minutes)

Day 194th

Started Running: 5:47 AM – 6:10 AM (23:29 Minutes)

Day 195th

Started Running: 5:51 AM – 6:14 AM (22:37 Minutes)

Day 196th

Started Running: 5:50 AM – 6:13 AM (23:00 Minutes)

Day 197th

Started Running: 5:51 AM – 6:14 AM (23:03 Minutes)

Day 198th

Started Running: 5:49 AM – 6:12 AM (22:55 Minutes)

Day 199th

Started Running: 4:38 AM – 5:03 AM (25:27 Minutes)

Day 200th

Started Running: 6:01 AM – 6:24 AM (22:18 Minutes)

Day 201st

Started Running: 5:51 AM – 6:15 AM (23:30 Minutes)

Day 202nd

Started Running: 5:53 AM – 6:16 AM (23:02 Minutes)

Day 203rd

Started Running: 5:54 AM – 6:17 AM (22:54 Minutes)

Day 204th

Started Running: 5:56 AM – 6:17 AM (21:49 Minutes)

Day 205th

Started Running: 5:55 AM – 6:16 AM (21:02 Minutes)

Day 206th

Started Running: 5:56 AM -6:17 AM (21:52 Minutes)

Day 207th

Started Running: 6:00 AM – 6:22 AM (~22 Minutes)

Day 208th

Started Running: 5:59 AM – 6:22 AM (22:53 Minutes)

Day 209th

Started Running: 6:02 AM – 6:24 AM (22:03 Minutes)

Day 210th

Started Running: 6:03 AM – 6:25 AM (21:55 Minutes)

Day 211th

Started Running: 5:35 AM – 5:59 AM (24:26 Minutes)

Day 212th

Started Running: 6:03 AM – 6:25 AM (22:44 Minutes)

Day 213th

Started Running: 6:05 AM – 6:27 AM (22:26 Minutes)

Day 214th

Started Running: 6:04 AM – 6:26 AM (22:29 Minutes)

Day 215th

Started Running: 6:05 AM – 6:27 AM (21:59 Minutes)

Day 216th

Started Running: 6:05 AM – 6:27 AM (21:56 Minutes)

Day 217th

Started Running: 6:08 AM – 6:29 AM (21:02 Minutes)

Day 218th

Started Running: 6:05 AM – 6:26 AM (21:32 Minutes)

Day 219th

Started Running: 6:04 AM – 6:25 AM (21:46 Minutes)

Day 220th

Started Running: 6:05 AM – 6:26 AM (21:20 Minutes)

Day 221st

Started Running: 6:06 AM – 6:28 AM (21:56 Minutes)

Day 222nd

Started Running: 6:03 AM – 6:25 AM (22:35 Minutes)

Day 223rd

Started Running: 6:07 AM – 6:26 AM (19:20 Minutes)

Day 224th

Started Running: 6:06 AM – 6:25 AM (19:13 Minutes)

Day 225th

Started Running: 6:07 AM – 6:28 AM (21:03 Minutes)

Day 226th

Started Running: 6:08 AM – 6:29 AM (21:19 Minutes)

Day 227th

Started Running: 6:08 AM – 6:28 AM (20:46 Minutes)

Day 228th

Started Running: 6:08 AM – 6:28 AM (20:11 Minutes)

Day 229th

Started Running: 6:07 AM – 6:28 AM (21:06 Minutes)

Day 230th

Started Running: 6:08 AM – 6:28 AM (20:45 Minutes)

Day 231st

Started Running: 6:10 AM – 6:32 AM (22:03 Minutes)

Day 232nd

Started Running: 6:10 AM – 6:30 AM (20:18 Minutes)

Day 233rd

Started Running: 6:11 AM – 6:31 AM (20:19 Minutes)

Day 234th

Started Running: 6:12 AM – 6:32 AM (20:54 Minutes)

Day 235th

Started Running: 6:13 AM – 6:32 AM (19:53 Minutes)

Day 236th

Started Running: 6:13 AM – 6:32 AM (19:31 Minutes)

Day 237th

Started Running: 6:14 AM – 6:34 AM (20:08 Minutes)

Day 238th

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:36 AM (20:58 Minutes)

Day 239th

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:35 AM (20:47 Minutes)

Day 240th

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:35 AM (20:25 Minutes)

Day 241st

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:35 AM (20:41 Minutes)

Day 242nd

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:34 AM (19:32 Minutes)

Day 243rd

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:34 AM (19:42 Minutes)

Day 244th

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:35 AM (19:53 Minutes)

Day 245th

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:34 AM (19:51 Minutes)

Day 246th

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:35 AM (20:01 Minutes)

Day 247th

Started Running: 6:15 AM – 6:35 AM (20:40 Minutes)

Day 248th

Started Running: 6:20 AM – 6:40 AM (20:51 Minutes)

Day 249th

Started Running: 6:20 AM – 6:41 AM (20:58 Minutes)

Day 250th

Started Running: 6:20 AM – 6:40 AM (20:33 Minutes)

Day 251st

Started Running: 6:20 AM – 6:41 AM (21:12 Minutes)

Day 252nd

Started Running: 6:20 AM – 6:41 AM (21:19 Minutes)

Day 253rd

Started Running: 3:46 AM – 4:11 AM (25:29 Minutes)

Day 254th

Started Running: 6:25 AM – 6:45 AM (20:42 Minutes)

Day 255th

Started Running: 6:25 AM – 6:46 AM (21:33 Minutes)

Day 256th

Started Running: 6:25 AM – 6:46 AM (21:22 Minutes)

Day 257th

Started Running: 6:25 AM – 6:46 AM (21:19 Minutes)

Day 258th

Started Running: 6:25 AM – 6:46 AM (21:54 Minutes)

Day 259th

Started Running: 6:25 AM – 6:46 AM (21:30 Minutes)

Day 260th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:38 AM – 6:06 AM (28:37 Minutes)

Day 261st

Started (Walking) Running: 5:23 AM – 6:11 AM (48:41 Minutes)

Day 262nd

Started (Walking) Running: 5:21 AM – 6:09 AM (47:23 Minutes)

Day 263rd

Started (Walking) Running: 5:19 AM – 6:09 AM (49:56 Minutes)

Day 264th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:28 AM – 6:13 AM (45:46 Minutes)

Day 265th

Started (Walking) Running: 5:04 AM – 5:57 AM (53:23 Minutes)

Day 266th

Started (Walking) Running at: 5:35 AM – 6:25 AM (49:16 Minutes)

Day 267th

Started (Walking) Running at: 5:31 AM – 6:14 AM (43:00 Minutes)

Day 268th

Started (Walking) Running at: 5:33 AM – 6:15 AM (41:56 Minutes)

Day 269th

Started (Walking) Running at: 5:36 AM – 6:20 AM (~44 Minutes)

Day 270th

Started (Walking) Running at: 5:15 AM – 6:14 AM (59:10 Minutes)

Day 271st

Started (Walking) Running: 5:14 AM – 6:08 AM (53:37 Minutes)

Day 272nd

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:05 AM – 5:35 AM (29:51 Minutes)

Day 273rd

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:24 AM – 5:52 AM (27:45 Minutes)

Day 274th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:14 AM – 5:43 AM (29:22 Minutes)

Day 275th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:32 AM – 6:01 AM (29:07 Minutes)

Day 276th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:22 AM – 5:54 AM (31:37 Minutes)

Day 277th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:08 AM – 5:35 AM (27:32 Minutes)

Day 278th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:22 AM – 5:51 AM (28:42 Minutes)

Day 279th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:17 AM – 5:45 AM (28:15 Minutes)

Day 280th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:21 AM – 5:47 AM (26:32 Minutes)

Day 281st

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:25 AM – 5:54 AM (28:56 Minutes)

Day 282nd

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:12 AM – 5:37 AM (25:04 Minutes)

Day 283rd

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:22 AM – 5:48 AM (26:06 Minutes)

Day 284th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:19 AM – 5:46 AM (27:21 Minutes)

Day 285th

Started (Jogging) Running: 5:22 AM – 5:52 AM (30:33 Minutes)

Day 286th

Started (Jogging) Running: 6:45 AM – 7:07 AM (22:40 Minutes)

Day 287th

Started (Jogging) Running: 6:45 AM – 7:07 AM (22:00 Minutes)

Day 288th

Started (Jogging) Running: 6:45 AM – 7:12 AM (27:43 Minutes)

Day 289th

Started (Jogging) Running: 6:50 AM – 7:14 AM (24:14 Minutes)

Day 290th

Started (Jogging) Running: 6:55 AM – 7:18 AM (23:31 Minutes)

Day 291st

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:05 Minutes)

Day 292nd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:55 Minutes)

Day 293rd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:26 AM (26:08 Minutes)

Day 294th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:25 AM (25:27 Minutes)

Day 295th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:25 AM (25:07 Minutes)

Day 296th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:25 AM (25:45 Minutes)

Day 297th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:25 AM (25:44 Minutes)

Day 298th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:25 AM (25:30 Minutes)

Day 299th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:35 Minutes)

Day 300th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:25 AM (25:37 Minutes)

Day 301st

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:25 AM (25:18 Minutes)

Day 302nd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:39 Minutes)

Day 303rd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:11 AM (11:17 Minutes)

Day 304th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:21 Minutes)

Day 305th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:39 Minutes)

Day 306th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:48 Minutes)

Day 307th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:38 Minutes)

Day 308th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:21 Minutes)

Day 309th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:18 Minutes)

Day 310th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:13 Minutes)

Day 311th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:40 Minutes)

Day 312th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:41 Minutes)

Day 313th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:02 Minutes)

Day 314th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:22 Minutes)

Day 315th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:03 Minutes)

Day 316th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:03 Minutes)

Day 317th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:07 Minutes)

Day 318th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:54 Minutes)

Day 319th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:32 Minutes)

Day 320th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:44 Minutes)

Day 321st

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:23 Minutes)

Day 322nd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:56 Minutes)

Day 323rd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:01 Minutes)

Day 324th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:24 AM (24:32 Minutes)

Day 325th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:09 Minutes)

Day 326th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:23 AM (23:46 Minutes)

Day 327th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:37 Minutes)

Day 328th

Started (Jogging) Running: 6:35 AM – 6:57 AM (22:35 Minutes)

Day 329th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:13 Minutes)

Day 330th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:34 Minutes)

Day 331st

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:17 Minutes)

Day 332nd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:22 AM (22:09 Minutes)

Day 333rd

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:33 Minutes)

Day 334th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:32 Minutes)

Day 335th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:29 Minutes)

Day 336th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:43 Minutes)

Day 337th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:21 AM (21:39 Minutes)

Day 338th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:20 AM (20:33 Minutes)

Day 339th

Started (Jogging) Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:34 Minutes)

Day 340th

Started (Jogging) Running: 6:20 AM – 6:41 AM (21:47 Minutes)

Day 341st

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:43 Minutes)

Day 342nd

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:50 Minutes)

Day 343rd

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:28 Minutes)

Day 344th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:38 Minutes)

Day 345th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:46 Minutes)

Day 346th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:44 Minutes)

Day 347th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:28 Minutes)

Day 348th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:55 Minutes)

Day 349th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:51 Minutes)

Day 350th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:51 Minutes)

Day 351st

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:20 AM (20:25 Minutes)

Day 352nd

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:03 Minutes)

Day 353rd

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:34 Minutes)

Day 354th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:20 AM (20:03 Minutes)

Day 355th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:20 AM (20:12 Minutes)

Day 356th

Started Running: 6:10 AM – 6:29 AM (19:16 Minutes)

Day 357th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:21 Minutes)

Day 358th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:24 Minutes)

Day 359th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:22 Minutes)

Day 360th

Started Running: 7:00 AM – 7:19 AM (19:45 Minutes)

Day 361st

Started Running: 4:52 AM – 5:13 AM (21:07 Minutes)

Day 362nd

Started Running: 4:59 AM – 5:21 AM (22:28 Minutes)

Day 363rd

Started Running: 5:12 AM – 5:34 AM (22:07 Minutes)

Day 364th

Started Running: ~4:52 AM – 5:14 AM (~5 + 17:28 Minutes)

Day 365th

Started Running: 4:56 AM – 5:18 AM (22:00 Minutes)

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *